Областной слет МОЛОДЕЖИ. Кросс, 14.07.2017. Протокол результатов. | |||||||
М 16 | |||||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 30 | Гусев | КОНСТАНТИН | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | 0:18:02 | 1 | |
2 | 46 | Сопелкин | АЛЕКСАНДР | СК Урожай п. Мирный ком | 0:20:15 | 2 | +2:13 |
3 | 50 | Жидков | РОМАН | Селигер Осташков команд | 0:21:45 | 3 | +3:43 |
4 | 12 | Зверев | МИХАИЛ | Альтаир лично | 0:21:50 | 4 | +3:48 |
5 | 37 | Калашян | Манучар | Ежики д. Вёски команда | 0:22:34 | 5 | +4:32 |
6 | 36 | Смирнов | ЛЕОНИД | Ежики д. Вёски команда | 0:23:13 | 6 | +5:11 |
7 | 22 | Копылов | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:23:45 | 7 | +5:43 |
8 | 24 | Жуков | ТИМУР | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:24:34 | 8 | +6:32 |
9 | 59 | Хмылев | АЛЕКСЕЙ | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | 0:24:41 | 9 | +6:39 |
10 | 23 | Ильин | АЛЕКСАНДР | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:25:41 | 10 | +7:39 |
11 | 17 | Энгишев | Арман | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:25:54 | 11 | +7:52 |
12 | 9 | Фёдоров | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Альтаир команда | 0:26:44 | 12 | +8:42 |
13 | 49 | Михеев | ДМИТРИЙ | Селигер Осташков команд | 0:27:16 | 13 | +9:14 |
14 | 19 | Богомазов | ВЛАДИМИР | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:27:49 | 14 | +9:47 |
15 | 13 | Булычев | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Альтаир лично | 0:28:12 | 15 | +10:10 |
16 | 32 | Кувари | ДЕНИС | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | 0:31:27 | 16 | +13:25 |
17 | 64 | Бабенко | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:31:43 | 17 | +13:41 |
18 | 18 | Леонов | ИЛЬЯ | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:31:48 | 18 | +13:46 |
19 | 1 | Матвеев | ГЕОРГИЙ | МАСЛОВСКАЯ ЛИЧНО | 0:33:41 | 19 | +15:39 |
20 | 11 | Кокорин | АНТОН | Альтаир команда | 0:33:52 | 20 | +15:50 |
21 | 66 | Мазукин | СЕРГЕЙ | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:35:03 | 21 | +17:01 |
22 | 62 | Морозов | ИЛЬЯ | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:37:33 | 22 | +19:31 |
23 | 21 | Луковников | СЕРГЕЙ | Кабаны конаков р-н лично | 0:39:45 | 23 | +21:43 |
24 | 60 | Андреев | ИЛЬЯ | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | 0:42:14 | 24 | +24:12 |
25 | 61 | Григорьев | СЕРГЕЙ | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | 0:44:09 | 25 | +26:07 |
26 | 48 | Чайкин | ДЕНИС | Селигер Осташков команд | 0:45:40 | 26 | +27:38 |
27 | 45 | Гнедов | НИКИТА | СК Урожай п. Мирный ком | 0:47:45 | 27 | +29:43 |
28 | 47 | Суворов | ФЕДОР | СК Урожай п. Мирный ком | 0:49:59 | 28 | +31:57 |
29 | 10 | Павлов | АРТЕМ | Альтаир команда | cнят | ||
30 | 28 | Дворяшин | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Сухие вещи Кимры лично | cнят | ||
31 | 29 | Федулов | АЛЕКСАНДР | Сухие вещи Кимры лично | cнят | ||
32 | 31 | Шведов | ЭДУАРД | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | cнят | ||
33 | 38 | Бойков | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Ежики д. Вёски команда | cнят | ||
34 | 54 | Прохоров | МАКСИМ | Селигер Осташков лично | cнят | ||
35 | 55 | Спиридонов | РОМАН | Селигер Осташков лично | cнят | ||
36 | 3 | Ильин | АНДРЕЙ | МАСЛОВСКАЯ ЛИЧНО | cнят | ||
37 | 4 | Волошин | ИЛЬЯ | МАСЛОВСКАЯ ЛИЧНО | cнят | ||
Ж 16 | |||||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 8 | Родичкина | МАРИЯ | Альтаир команда | 0:12:42 | 1 | |
2 | 7 | Берестова | АНАСТАСИЯ | Альтаир команда | 0:16:24 | 2 | +3:42 |
3 | 40 | Любая | ДАРЬЯ | Ежики д. Вёски команда | 0:22:57 | 3 | +10:15 |
4 | 26 | Базалина | АННА | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:23:34 | 4 | +10:52 |
5 | 41 | Сотникова | Алёна | Ежики д. Вёски команда | 0:24:10 | 5 | +11:28 |
6 | 27 | Кузнецова | ЛЮБОВЬ | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:25:57 | 6 | +13:15 |
7 | 34 | Чужакова | ОЛЬГА | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | 0:28:09 | 7 | +15:27 |
8 | 14 | Матика | МАРИЯ | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:29:13 | 8 | +16:31 |
9 | 15 | Лейюер | ДАРЬЯ | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:31:05 | 9 | +18:23 |
10 | 25 | Гареева | ВАЛЕРИЯ | Сухие вещи Кимры коман | 0:32:06 | 10 | +19:24 |
11 | 16 | Новикова | ПОЛИНА | Кабаны конаков р-н ком | 0:32:50 | 11 | +20:08 |
12 | 6 | Сергеева | Свелана | Альтаир команда | 0:33:01 | 12 | +20:19 |
13 | 67 | Шелепанова | ЯНА | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:36:14 | 13 | +23:32 |
14 | 51 | Вишнякова | ИРИНА | Селигер Осташков команд | 0:42:51 | 14 | +30:09 |
15 | 39 | Карелина | Милена | Ежики д. Вёски команда | 0:43:11 | 15 | +30:29 |
16 | 58 | Стогова | ПОЛИНА | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | 0:50:12 | 16 | +37:30 |
17 | 56 | Канарейкина | ПОЛИНА | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | 0:53:04 | 17 | +40:22 |
18 | 65 | Холькина | ТАТЬЯНА | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:53:49 | 18 | +41:07 |
19 | 63 | Торопова | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Горыныч г. Торжок коман | 0:55:15 | 19 | +42:33 |
20 | 20 | Гаврилова | АННА | Кабаны конаков р-н лично | 1:06:30 | 20 | +53:48 |
21 | 44 | Суворова | ТАТЬЯНА | СК Урожай п. Мирный ком | 1:08:53 | 21 | +56:11 |
22 | 43 | Свиридова | ЮЛИЯ | СК Урожай п. Мирный ком | 1:12:09 | 22 | +59:27 |
23 | 53 | Спиридонова | УЛЬЯНА | Селигер Осташков команд | 1:14:44 | 23 | +62:02 |
24 | 52 | Лебедева | АНАСТАСИЯ | Селигер Осташков команд | 1:16:07 | 24 | +63:25 |
25 | 5 | Щеглова | ЮЛИЯ | МАСЛОВСКАЯ ЛИЧНО | cнят | ||
26 | 33 | Дрыжак | ДАРЬЯ | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | cнят | ||
27 | 35 | Большакова | СОФЬЯ | МОУ СОШ7 Лихославль ком | cнят | ||
28 | 57 | Гладышева | ДАРЬЯ | Бумажник г. Кувшново ком | cнят |