Областной слет МОЛОДЕЖИ. |
Спортивное
ориентирование |
Протокол
командных результатов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Команда |
Юноши |
Девушки |
сумма 2+2 |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Результат |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Результат |
1 |
Альтаир |
Фёдоров |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
0:26:44 |
Родичкина |
МАРИЯ |
0:12:42 |
1:29:42 |
Кокорин |
АНТОН |
0:33:52 |
Берестова |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
0:16:24 |
Павлов |
АРТЕМ |
cнят |
Сергеева |
Свелана |
0:33:01 |
2 |
Ежики
д. Вёски команда |
Калашян |
Манучар |
0:22:34 |
Любая |
ДАРЬЯ |
0:22:57 |
1:32:54 |
Смирнов |
ЛЕОНИД |
0:23:13 |
Сотникова |
Алёна |
0:24:10 |
Бойков |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
cнят |
Карелина |
Милена |
0:43:11 |
3 |
Сухие
вещи Кимры |
Жуков |
ТИМУР |
0:24:34 |
Базалина |
АННА |
0:23:34 |
1:39:46 |
Ильин |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
0:25:41 |
Кузнецова |
ЛЮБОВЬ |
0:25:57 |
|
|
|
Гареева |
ВАЛЕРИЯ |
0:32:06 |
4 |
Горыныч
г. Торжок |
Бабенко |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
0:31:43 |
Шелепанова |
ЯНА |
0:36:14 |
2:36:49 |
Мазукин |
СЕРГЕЙ |
0:35:03 |
Холькина |
ТАТЬЯНА |
0:53:49 |
Морозов |
ИЛЬЯ |
0:37:33 |
Торопова |
ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
0:55:15 |
5 |
СК
Урожай п. Мирный |
Сопелкин |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
0:20:15 |
Суворова |
ТАТЬЯНА |
1:08:53 |
3:29:02 |
Гнедов |
НИКИТА |
0:47:45 |
Свиридова |
ЮЛИЯ |
1:12:09 |
Суворов |
ФЕДОР |
0:49:59 |
Копылов |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
0:23:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Команда |
Юноши |
Девушки |
сумма 2+2 |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Результат |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Результат |
1 |
Кабаны
конаков р-н ком |
Энгишев |
Арман |
0:25:54 |
Матика |
МАРИЯ |
0:29:13 |
1:54:01 |
Богомазов |
ВЛАДИМИР |
0:27:49 |
Лейюер |
ДАРЬЯ |
0:31:05 |
Леонов |
ИЛЬЯ |
0:31:48 |
Новикова |
ПОЛИНА |
0:32:50 |
2 |
Селигер
Осташков |
Жидков |
РОМАН |
0:21:45 |
Вишнякова |
ИРИНА |
0:42:51 |
2:46:36 |
Михеев |
ДМИТРИЙ |
0:27:16 |
Спиридонова |
УЛЬЯНА |
1:14:44 |
Чайкин |
ДЕНИС |
0:45:40 |
Лебедева |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
1:16:07 |
3 |
Бумажник
г. Кувшново |
Хмылев |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
0:24:41 |
Стогова |
ПОЛИНА |
0:50:12 |
2:50:11 |
Андреев |
ИЛЬЯ |
0:42:14 |
Канарейкина |
ПОЛИНА |
0:53:04 |
Григорьев |
СЕРГЕЙ |
0:44:09 |
Гладышева |
ДАРЬЯ |
cнят |
4 |
МОУ
СОШ7 Лихославль |
Гусев |
КОНСТАНТИН |
0:18:02 |
Чужакова |
ОЛЬГА |
0:28:09 |
1:17:38 |
Кувари |
ДЕНИС |
0:31:27 |
Дрыжак |
ДАРЬЯ |
cнят |
Шведов |
ЭДУАРД |
cнят |
Большакова |
СОФЬЯ |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья,
судья первой категории |
|
|
|
П.А. Сергеев |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный
секретарь, судья первой категории |
|
|
|
И.В. Сергеева |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|