Результаты кубка ФСО в 2018 г.

Группа М12

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

баллы

сумма

место

Орешкин Андрей

90

95

82

60

95

51

79

96

96

 

 

0

97

78

 

63

982

982

1

Иванов Иван

53

64

33

65

30

56

72

 

 

35

64

 

 

63

 

54

589

589

2

Верендеев Костя

 

41

63

 

 

 

 

100

100

 

47

 

 

45

 

70

466

466

3

Широков Иван

57

93

 

48

84

90

 

 

 

 

74

 

 

 

 

 

446

446

4

Соколов Артем

28

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

74

90

 

 

38

 

90

410

410

5

Волошин Илья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

46

 

40

24

100

68

 

 

359

359

6

Витяхов Дима

43

62

56

 

 

 

45

71

 

92

65

 

 

0

 

 

332

332

7

Пантелеев Алексей

95

 

 

 

 

0

63

48

47

 

 

 

 

60

 

0

313

313

8

Лапкин Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

99

95

 

 

291

291

9

Усачев Роман

39

 

24

58

0

32

30

 

 

 

40

 

 

53

 

 

276

276

10

Осипов Виктор

 

 

90

90

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

235

235

11

Макаров Артём

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

80

0

 

 

 

 

65

 

20

225

225

12

Кириллов Даниил

52

 

36

 

 

 

 

80

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

218

218

13

Макиян Артем

61

39

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

158

14

Крутов Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

 

57

 

 

157

157

15

Хрусталев Андрей

 

 

 

40

36

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

133

133

16

Курицын Леша

 

 

 

58

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

113

17

Кузьмин Павел

65

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103

103

18

Бардашов Матвей

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

45

103

103

19

Арсеньев Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

95

20

Погудин Илья

 

 

 

 

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

89

21

Борисов Влад

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

 

 

78

78

22

Петров Антон

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

77

23

Зыбалов Артем

 

 

 

 

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

73

24

Хазиев Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

64

64

25

Бардников Матвей

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

59

26

Андреев Константин

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

48

27

Юрков Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

 

 

42

42

28

Радченков Егор

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

42

29

Шаповалов Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

41

41

30

Захаров Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

37

37

31

Собачинов Витя

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

37

37

32

Журавлев Артем

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

36

36

33

Борисов Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

33

33

34

Краснопольский Станислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

32

35

Ботнаренко Савелий

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

31

36

Краснопольский Ярослав

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

29

37

Левый Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

28

28

38

Усачев Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

22

39

Барсуков Влад

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

22

22

40

Прядченко Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

19

19

41

Илюшин Артём

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

18

42

Давыдов Даниил

 

 

 

16

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

16

43

Шогалиев Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

44

Гараев Фуад

0

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

45

Осипов Вова

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

46

Акимкин Марк

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Группа М14

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

баллы

Сумма

Место

Кузнецов Никита

87

95

90

90

95

90

90

100

70

95

90

100

100

95

 

90

1130

1377

1

Рябиков Кирилл

33

56

60

57

0

0

68

81

82

84

64

73

83

73

90

61

876

965

2

Крутов Максим

64

64

66

52

37

40

0

46

100

61

45

 

 

 

 

71

646

646

3

Нечаев Алексей

53

40

50

0

37

23

37

47

0

67

38

53

71

57

 

61

611

634

4

Лапкин Даниил

0

42

50

50

40

27

43

33

0

80

63

 

 

 

 

54

482

482

5

Яковлев Игорь

34

47

58

57

58

27

35

 

 

43

 

 

 

63

 

50

415

415

6

Жарков Кирилл

71

46

42

42

54

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

45

54

0

410

410

7

Воронцов Ярослав

95

34

 

 

75

68

 

 

 

 

81

 

 

 

 

 

353

353

8

Назаров Виктор

37

 

 

 

22

27

 

 

 

 

 

56

72

56

56

0

326

326

9

Назаров Данила

13

 

 

 

18

26

 

21

0

 

35

 

74

54

41

31

313

313

10

Вышинский Данила

 

 

 

21

35

35

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

40

72

59

309

309

11

Кузнецов Валерий

0

27

 

0

37

0

40

29

0

 

20

 

0

24

 

 

177

177

12

Манжин Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

60

 

 

38

 

 

57

 

 

155

155

13

Смирнов Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

 

 

 

33

 

58

 

 

143

143

14

Орешкин Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

49

 

 

 

73

 

108

108

15

Гайворонский Егор

27

 

 

50

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

99

16

Камагуров Артур

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

 

42

94

94

17

Ванюшин Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

85

 

 

85

85

18

Левый Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

43

 

84

84

19

Борисов Иван

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

0

83

83

20

Швец Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

30

71

71

21

Пащенко Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

66

22

Пушкин Антон

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

64

64

23

Струков  Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

0

63

63

24

Крыкса Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

59

25

Зверев Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

58

58

26

Егоров Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

53

53

27

Григорьев Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

 

 

52

52

28

Виноградов Станислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

31

49

49

29

Гладких Владимир

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

49

29

Павлюк Юрий

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

46

31

Мельников Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

42

42

32

Погудин Илья

0

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

41

41

33

Соколов Артем

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

39

39

34

Верендеев Костя

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

39

39

34

Кириллов Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

38

38

36

Иванов Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

37

37

37

Левин Павел

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

37

37

Мажоров Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

30

30

39

Макиян Антон

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

26

26

40

Корнилов Сергей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

25

25

41

Ли Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

23

23

42

Кузнецов Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

21

21

43

Петров Антон

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

21

43

Козлов Иван

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

44

Курочкин Александр

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

44

Новиков Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

44

 


 

Группа М16

       С-участие в составе сборной области

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

баллы

Сумма

Место

Потапов Иван

95

93

90

90с

95с

90с

 

100

100

48

87

79

100

60

 

88

1107

1215

1

Васильев Николай

94

95

85

90с

95с

90с

 

86

76

 

90

100

88

78

 

83

1064

1140

2

Поздняков Владимир

78

71

65

 

84

35

78<