Результаты кубка ФСО

Группа М12

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Сумма

Место

Орешкин Андрей

90

95

82

60

95

51

79

96

96

 

 

0

97

 

 

781

 

Иванов Иван

53

64

33

65

30

56

72

 

 

35

64

 

 

 

 

472

 

Широков Иван

57

93

 

48

84

90

 

 

 

 

74

 

 

 

 

446

 

Верендеев Костя

 

41

63

 

 

 

 

100

100

 

47

 

 

 

 

351

 

Витяхов Дима

43

62

56

 

 

 

45

71

 

92

65

 

 

 

 

332

 

Волошин Илья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

46

 

40

24

100

 

 

291

 

Соколов Артем

28

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

74

90

 

 

 

 

282

 

Пантелеев Алексей

95

 

 

 

 

0

63

48

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

253

 

Осипов Виктор

 

 

90

90

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

235

 

Усачев Роман

39

 

24

58

0

32

30

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

223

 

Кириллов Даниил

52

 

36

 

 

 

 

80

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

218

 

Лапкин Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

99

 

 

196

 

Макиян Артем

61

39

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

 

Макаров Артём

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

80

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

140

 

Хрусталев Андрей

 

 

 

40

36

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

133

 

Курицын Леша

 

 

 

58

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

 

Кузьмин Павел

65

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103

 

Крутов Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

100

 

Погудин Илья

 

 

 

 

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

 

Петров Антон

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

Зыбалов Артем

 

 

 

 

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

 

Бардников Матвей

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

Бардашов Матвей

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

58

 

Арсеньев Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

Андреев Константин

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

Юрков Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

 

42

 

Радченков Егор

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

Краснопольский Станислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Ботнаренко Савелий

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Краснопольский Ярослав

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Левый Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

28

 

Усачев Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Илюшин Артём

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Давыдов Даниил

 

 

 

16

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Барсуков Влад

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Шогалиев Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Гараев Фуад

0

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Осипов Вова

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Акимкин Марк

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группа М14

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Сумма

Место

Кузнецов Никита

87

95

90

90

95

90

90

100

70

95

90

100

100

 

 

1192

 

Рябиков Кирилл

33

56

60

57

0

0

68

81

82

84

64

73

83

 

 

741

 

Крутов Максим

64

64

66

52

37

40

0

46

100

61

45

 

 

 

 

573

 

Нечаев Алексей

53

40

50

0

37

23

37

47

0

67

38

53

71

 

 

516

 

Лапкин Даниил

0

42

50

50

40

27

43

33

0

80

63

 

 

 

 

428

 

Воронцов Ярослав

95

34

 

 

75

68

 

 

 

 

81

 

 

 

 

353

 

Жарков Кирилл

71

46

42

42

54

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

311

 

Яковлев Игорь

34

47

58

57

58

27

35

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

302

 

Назаров Данила

13

 

 

 

18

26

 

21

0

 

35

 

74

 

 

187

 

Кузнецов Валерий

0

27

 

0

37

0

40

29

0

 

20

 

0

 

 

153

 

Вышинский Данила

 

 

 

21

35

35

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

138

 

Назаров Виктор

37

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

 

 

136

 

Гайворонский Егор

27

 

 

50

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

 

Манжин Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

60

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

98

 

Смирнов Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

85

 

Назаров Виктор

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

78

 

Пащенко Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

Крыкса Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

Гладких Владимир

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

Павлюк Юрий

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

Левин Павел

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

Орешкин Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

49

 

 

 

 

35

 

Борисов Иван

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Кузнецов Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

21

 

Петров Антон

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Козлов Иван

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Курочкин Александр

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Новиков Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Погудин Илья

0

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группа М16

С-участие в составе сборной области

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Сумма

Место

Потапов Иван

95

93

90

90с

95с

90с

 

100

100

48

87

79

100

 

 

1067

 

Васильев Николай

94

95

85

90с

95с

90с

 

86

76

 

90

100

88

 

 

989

 

Морозов Денис

77

50

47

36

84

63

66

70

33

62

0

53

73

 

 

714

 

Белов Тимофей

89

73

64

 

 

90

67

 

 

95

 

92

80

 

 

650

 

Поздняков Владимир

78

71

65

 

84

35

78

72

34

85

 

69

72

 

 

643

 

Травкин Глеб

92

81

 

90

 

81

 

 

 

 

75

69

 

 

 

488

 

Егоров Кирилл

 

66

67

82

95

62

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

462

 

Гусев Никита

 

 

 

 

89

 

61

68

 

 

45

65

74

 

 

402

 

Сметанкин Дмитрий

91

68

 

80

 

84

 

 

 

 

53

 

 

 

 

376

 

Каранкевич Михаил

37

71

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

57

 

 

 

271

 

Матвеев Георгий

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

56

74

62

 

 

251

 

Катков Алексей

31

 

 

 

68

61

 

30

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

225

 

Воронцов Ярослав

 

 

 

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

 

Усачев Вячеслав

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

Ледов Антон

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

Крутов Андрей

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

Царицын Иван

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

Яковлев Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

40

 

Гладких Владимир

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

Хортов Никита

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

Шабалкин Михаил

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Мишин Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

31

 

Кузнецов Владимир

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Андреев Александр

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Павлюк Юрий

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Голов Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группа М18

С-участие в составе сборной области

Фамилия, имя

Этап

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Сумма

Место

Войтик Антон

95

95

90

90с

95с

90с

90

100

100

95

90

100

100

 

 

1230

 

Вартанян Андрей

68

86

77

82

95

88

 

93

97

73

 

88

83

 

 

932

 

Фетисов Павел

78

75

77

87

59

0

43

97

89

45

 

0

86

 

 

736

 

Марамыгин Егор

 

61

65

 

72

85

76

76

71

 

0

 

81

 

 

587

 

Шмотов Леонид

73

72

 

88

89

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

412

 

Дмитриев Данил

71

81

 

77

85

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

399

 

Митрофанов Евгений

64

77

81

90

 

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

398

 

Блохинов Андрей

 

51