Тренировка "Новогодний Старт". Бабочка, 03.01.2020. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
OPEN 1(МАСТЕРА) OPEN 2(СРЕДНЯЯ) OPEN 3(НОВИЧКИ)
OPEN 1(МАСТЕРА)
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 32 | Макаров | Сергей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:48:22 | 1 | |
2 | 9 | Войтик | Антон | ВА ВКО | 00:52:21 | 2 | +3:59 |
3 | 8 | Васильев | Николай | TeamPlay | 00:53:42 | 3 | +5:20 |
4 | 58 | Сергеев | Евгений | ШарКон | 00:54:14 | 4 | +5:52 |
5 | 41 | Морозов | Вячеслав | Луч | 00:56:22 | 5 | +8:00 |
6 | 48 | Крылов | ДМИТРИЙ | Тверь, лично | 01:00:23 | 6 | +12:01 |
7 | 2 | Будникова | АЛЕКСАНДРА | резерв | 01:00:54 | 7 | +12:32 |
8 | 24 | Копейкин | Виталий | Тверь, лично | 01:02:27 | 8 | +14:05 |
9 | 33 | Мальгин | Андрей | Тверь, лично | 01:04:44 | 9 | +16:22 |
10 | 49 | Петров | Сергей | Тверь, лично | 01:05:06 | 10 | +16:44 |
11 | 52 | Ремезов | Роман | Тверская обл., лично | 01:07:00 | 11 | +18:38 |
12 | 14 | Гусев | Никита | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:07:03 | 12 | +18:41 |
13 | 27 | Крылова | Екатерина | ШарКон | 01:08:54 | 13 | +20:32 |
14 | 68 | Царькова | Евгения | Тверь, лично | 01:09:33 | 14 | +21:11 |
15 | 1 | Янковский | Назар | резерв | 01:17:16 | 15 | +28:54 |
16 | 31 | Лукин | Дмитрий | Тверская обл., лично | 01:18:09 | 16 | +29:47 |
17 | 15 | Даниленко | Елена | ВА ВКО | 01:18:57 | 17 | +30:35 |
18 | 50 | Покровский | Никита | Тверская обл., лично | 01:20:49 | 18 | +32:27 |
19 | 57 | Светогоров | Дмитрий | Динамо-Ф | 01:20:49 | 18 | +32:27 |
20 | 53 | Рогозин | Сергей | Тверь, лично | 01:22:12 | 20 | +33:50 |
21 | 54 | Рогозина | Ксения | Тверь, лично | 01:22:12 | 20 | +33:50 |
22 | 39 | Михайлов | Дмитрий | Тверь, лично | 01:31:00 | 22 | +42:38 |
23 | 66 | Усачев | Станислав | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | 01:34:57 | 23 | +46:35 |
24 | 40 | Морозов | Владислав | Тверская обл., лично | 01:37:09 | 24 | +48:47 |
25 | 38 | Медвецкий | Андрей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:38:30 | 25 | +50:08 |
26 | 7 | Белорусов | Сергей | Тверская обл., лично | 01:39:26 | 26 | +51:04 |
27 | 55 | Рябиков | Кирилл | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
OPEN 1(МАСТЕРА) OPEN 2(СРЕДНЯЯ) OPEN 3(НОВИЧКИ)
OPEN 2(СРЕДНЯЯ)
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 37 | Машуков | Михаил | Тверь, лично | 00:45:29 | 1 | |
2 | 26 | Крылов | Алексей | СК Бурашево | 00:48:02 | 2 | +2:33 |
3 | 35 | Марамыгин | Евгений | Тверь, лично | 00:50:23 | 3 | +4:54 |
4 | 63 | Травкин | Глеб | Тверская обл., лично | 00:53:59 | 4 | +8:30 |
5 | 23 | Копейкин | Владимир | ЛИС | 00:55:21 | 5 | +9:52 |
6 | 60 | Снегирев | Олег | Тверская обл., лично | 00:57:22 | 6 | +11:53 |
7 | 36 | Матросов | Геннадий | Тверь, лично | 01:00:05 | 7 | +14:36 |
8 | 17 | Жарков | Кирилл | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:08:17 | 8 | +22:48 |
9 | 69 | Шарова | Ольга | Тверь, лично | 01:08:20 | 9 | +22:51 |
10 | 10 | Вышинский | Данила | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:11:58 | 10 | +26:29 |
11 | 19 | Ильясова | Анна | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:14:46 | 11 | +29:17 |
12 | 12 | Гордеев | Михаил | ЛИС | 01:17:02 | 12 | +31:33 |
13 | 11 | Гордеев | Вячеслав | ЛИС | 01:19:53 | 13 | +34:24 |
14 | 47 | Пантелеев | Алексей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:19:56 | 14 | +34:27 |
15 | 22 | Кесарева | Ксения | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:20:12 | 15 | +34:43 |
16 | 25 | Копейкина | Лидия | ЛИС | 01:22:50 | 16 | +37:21 |
17 | 61 | Снегирева | Анна | Тверь, лично | 01:27:42 | 17 | +42:13 |
18 | 56 | Сабурова | Анастасия | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:28:57 | 18 | +43:28 |
19 | 70 | Щепоткин | Валентин | Тверь, лично | 01:35:26 | 19 | +49:57 |
20 | 64 | Трубников | Михаил | Тверь, лично | 01:49:08 | 20 | +63:39 |
21 | 30 | Лапкин | Даниил | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | cнят | | |
22 | 42 | Морозов | Евгений | Луч | cнят | | |
23 | 43 | Нечаев | Алексей | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | cнят | | |
24 | 44 | Онофрейчук | Галина | ЛИС | cнят | | |
25 | 46 | Орешкин | Андрей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | cнят | | |
OPEN 1(МАСТЕРА) OPEN 2(СРЕДНЯЯ) OPEN 3(НОВИЧКИ)
OPEN 3(НОВИЧКИ)
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 67 | Усачев | Роман | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | 00:42:24 | 1 | |
2 | 13 | Гордеева | Анна | ЛИС | 00:53:48 | 2 | +11:24 |
3 | 45 | Онофрейчук | Людмила | ЛИС | 00:58:25 | 3 | +16:01 |
4 | 28 | Кузьмин | Павел | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
5 | 29 | Кузьмина | Варвара | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
6 | 59 | Сидоренко | Олег | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | cнят | | |
7 | 5 | | | резерв | cнят | | |