Тренировочный старт - финал. кросс-классика, 21.11.2021. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
OPEN 1 OPEN 2 OPEN 3
OPEN 1
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 13 | Шувалов Андрей | МБУ СШОР «Тверь» | 00:42:29 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | Потапов Иван | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:48:16 | 2 | +5:47 |
3 | 2 | Клушанцев Федор | ВА ВКО | 00:48:18 | 3 | +5:49 |
4 | 3 | Войтик Антон | ВА ВКО | 00:48:18 | 3 | +5:49 |
5 | 5 | Рябиков Кирилл | Тверь, лично | 00:48:20 | 5 | +5:51 |
6 | 6 | Кузнецов Никита | КСШОР2 Тверь | 00:48:25 | 6 | +5:56 |
7 | 7 | Васильев Николай | TudaEgoTeam | 00:48:35 | 7 | +6:06 |
8 | 42 | Кольцов Сергей | резерв | 00:57:32 | 8 | +15:03 |
9 | 4 | Ходосенко Александр | МБУ СШОР «Тверь» | 00:57:39 | 9 | +15:10 |
10 | 32 | макаров Сергей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:57:56 | 10 | +15:27 |
11 | 9 | Петров Сергей | Тверь, лично | 00:58:02 | 11 | +15:33 |
12 | 10 | Медвецкий Андрей | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:03:42 | 12 | +21:13 |
13 | 11 | Чекордин Иван | Время-Ч | 01:12:30 | 13 | +30:01 |
14 | 20 | Царькова Евгения | Тверь, лично | 01:12:42 | 14 | +30:13 |
15 | 43 | Мальгин Андрей | резерв | 01:12:47 | 15 | +30:18 |
16 | 35 | Красновейкин Егор | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 01:12:48 | 16 | +30:19 |
17 | 21 | Лукин Дмитрий | Тверь, лично | 01:13:02 | 17 | +30:33 |
18 | 12 | Вышинский Данила | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 01:14:16 | 18 | +31:47 |
19 | 24 | Данилова Мария | Калининский р-н, лично | 01:15:08 | 19 | +32:39 |
20 | 31 | Крутов Максим | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 01:18:24 | 20 | +35:55 |
21 | 29 | Куликов Илья | Конаковский р-н, лично | 01:19:38 | 21 | +37:09 |
22 | 41 | Машуков Михаил | резерв | 01:20:16 | 22 | +37:47 |
23 | 27 | Светогоров Дмитрий | Динамо-Ф | 01:29:55 | 23 | +47:26 |
24 | 36 | Лапкин Даниил | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 01:39:56 | 24 | +57:27 |
25 | 39 | Михайлов Дмитрий | лично | 01:46:33 | 25 | +64:04 |
26 | 16 | Карпейкина Елена | резерв | cнят | | |
27 | 18 | Яковлев Игорь | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
28 | 22 | Ильясова Аня | резерв | cнят | | |
29 | 23 | Рогозина Ксения | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | cнят | | |
30 | 30 | Хучуа Михаил | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
31 | 34 | Егорова Кира | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
OPEN 1 OPEN 2 OPEN 3
OPEN 2
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 101 | Будникова Александра | КСШОР2 Тверь | 00:48:59 | 1 | |
2 | 103 | Кириллов Даниил | МОУСОШ 7 | 00:50:39 | 2 | +1:40 |
3 | 102 | Витяхов Дима | КСШОР2 Тверь | 00:50:43 | 3 | +1:44 |
4 | 111 | Ушатина Елена | СК Бурашево | 00:51:35 | 4 | +2:36 |
5 | 105 | Иванов Иван | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:55:40 | 5 | +6:41 |
6 | 121 | Горбунова Мария | Тверь, лично | 00:55:42 | 6 | +6:43 |
7 | 141 | Соколов Артем | резерв | 00:55:55 | 7 | +6:56 |
8 | 107 | Купоров Арсений | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:56:01 | 8 | +7:02 |
9 | 138 | Снегирев Олег | Тверская обл., лично | 00:57:41 | 9 | +8:42 |
10 | 106 | Андреев Евгений | Тверь, лично | 01:04:40 | 10 | +15:41 |
11 | 135 | Крутов Андрей | OrientStar | 01:06:11 | 11 | +17:12 |
12 | 112 | Чекордина Ирина | Время-Ч | 01:06:20 | 12 | +17:21 |
13 | 118 | Онофрейчук Галина | ЛИС | 01:12:10 | 13 | +23:11 |
14 | 115 | Нечаев Алексей | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 01:14:55 | 14 | +25:56 |
15 | 123 | Усачев Станислав | СШОР 'Тверь'-OrientStar | 01:29:43 | 15 | +40:44 |
16 | 113 | Гордеева Анна | ЛИС | 01:33:30 | 16 | +44:31 |
17 | 119 | Андреева Ксения | Тверь, лично | 01:33:32 | 17 | +44:33 |
18 | 104 | Марамыгин Евгений | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
19 | 108 | Копейкин Владимир | ЛИС | cнят | | |
20 | 114 | Манухин Сергей | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
21 | 117 | Артацюк Ольга | резерв | cнят | | |
22 | 122 | Науменко Софья | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | cнят | | |
23 | 126 | Ковалева Ольга | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
24 | 128 | Барков Рома | OrientStar | cнят | | |
25 | 129 | Сидоренко Олег | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
26 | 132 | Виноградова Кира | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | cнят | | |
27 | 134 | Жерехов Даниил | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | cнят | | |
28 | 136 | Крылов Алексей | СК Бурашево | cнят | | |
29 | 142 | Рубцов Алексей | резерв | cнят | | |
OPEN 1 OPEN 2 OPEN 3
OPEN 3
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 203 | Егоров Иван | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:32:14 | 1 | |
2 | 219 | Принцева Александра | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:34:46 | 2 | +2:32 |
3 | 217 | Маренников Даниил | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:34:51 | 3 | +2:37 |
4 | 222 | Арафьев Марк | резерв | 00:35:04 | 4 | +2:50 |
5 | 205 | Петрова Анна | Тверь, лично | 00:35:15 | 5 | +3:01 |
6 | 204 | Задумов Олег | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:35:59 | 6 | +3:45 |
7 | 224 | Инзер Ксения | тверь | 00:36:07 | 7 | +3:53 |
8 | 212 | Воробьёва Ирина | МОУСОШ 7 | 00:36:30 | 8 | +4:16 |
9 | 218 | Петунин Пётр | Тверь, лично | 00:52:05 | 9 | +19:51 |
10 | 214 | Сарафанова София | Маслово | 00:54:36 | 10 | +22:22 |
11 | 220 | Сидоренко Валентина | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:54:39 | 11 | +22:25 |
12 | 223 | Бокачев | резерв | 00:56:10 | 12 | +23:56 |
13 | 221 | Воробьева Вера | резерв | 01:16:50 | 13 | +44:36 |
14 | 210 | Вяземский Захар | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |