№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 207 | Гусева Дарья | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:02:00 |
2 | 219 | Картавенко Ника | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:04:00 |
3 | 231 | Тайманова Валентина | 2013 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 14:06:00 |
4 | 243 | Егорова Татьяна | 2012 | 2ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 14:08:00 |
5 | 255 | Галка Дарья | 2015 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 14:10:00 |
6 | 267 | Сидоренко Валентина | 2013 | | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 14:12:00 |
7 | 279 | Папазова Юлия | 2012 | 3ю | 76 - Позитив г. Ярославль, Ярос | 14:14:00 |
8 | 291 | Струнникова Анастасия | 2013 | 3ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:16:00 |
9 | 303 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:18:00 |
10 | 315 | Лагутина Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 14:20:00 |
11 | 327 | Богопольская Людмила | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:22:00 |
12 | 339 | Мусатова Анастасия | 2014 | | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 14:24:00 |
13 | 351 | Сергеева Анастасия | 2012 | 3ю | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | 14:26:00 |
14 | 363 | Мусатова Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 14:28:00 |
15 | 375 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:30:00 |
16 | 387 | Тихомирова Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:32:00 |
17 | 399 | Шаманаева Варвара | 2013 | | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:34:00 |
18 | 411 | Ушатина Алина | 2014 | | 69 - СК Бурашево, Тверь | 14:36:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 206 | Уваркина Варвара | 2010 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:01:00 |
2 | 218 | Сухорукова Анна | 2011 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:03:00 |
3 | 230 | Смирнова Екатерина | 2010 | 1ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 14:05:00 |
4 | 242 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:07:00 |
5 | 254 | Волкова Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:09:00 |
6 | 266 | Зенченко Татьяна | 2011 | 1ю | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 14:11:00 |
7 | 278 | Воронкова София | 2010 | | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:13:00 |
8 | 290 | Ваганова Анна | 2010 | 1р | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 14:15:00 |
9 | 302 | Железова Таисия | 2011 | 2ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:17:00 |
10 | 314 | Уваркина Арина | 2010 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:19:00 |
11 | 326 | Огрызкова Елизавета | 2010 | 1р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 14:21:00 |
12 | 338 | Коробейникова Мария | 2010 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 14:23:00 |
13 | 350 | Попкова Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:25:00 |
14 | 362 | Антонова Анна | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:27:00 |
15 | 374 | Сугак Полина | 2010 | 3р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 14:29:00 |
16 | 386 | Волкова Алиса | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:31:00 |
17 | 398 | Моисеева Анастасия | 2011 | 1ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:33:00 |
18 | 410 | Зайцева Василиса | 2010 | 3р | 37 - White Fox Кинешма, Кинешем | 14:35:00 |
19 | 422 | Невская Екатерина | 2011 | 2ю | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 14:37:00 |
20 | 433 | Комарова Анна | 2011 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 14:39:00 |
21 | 444 | Забелина Людмила | 2010 | 2ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 14:41:00 |
22 | 455 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:43:00 |
23 | 466 | Гудель Кира | 2011 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР 'Тверь'-OrientStar, Т | 14:45:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 140 | Трофимова Варвара | 2008 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:25:00 |
2 | 141 | Земцова София | 2010 | 3р | 71 - ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 13:25:00 |
3 | 142 | Храмова Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 53 - KhramovTeam, Великий Новго | 13:25:00 |
4 | 143 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:25:00 |
5 | 144 | Папазова Анна | 2009 | 1р | 76 - Позитив г. Ярославль, Ярос | 13:25:00 |
6 | 145 | Крапивенцева Анастасия | 2009 | 2ю | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 13:25:00 |
7 | 146 | Венкова Полина | 2008 | 2р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:25:00 |
8 | 147 | Аверьянова Динара | 2010 | 1ю | 50 - Ориента-Опал, Химки | 13:25:00 |
9 | 148 | Науменко Софья | 2009 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:25:00 |
10 | 149 | Гордеева Анна | 2010 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:25:00 |
11 | 150 | Моисеева Софья | 2010 | 3р | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:25:00 |
12 | 151 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:25:00 |
13 | 152 | Пархут Олеся | 2009 | 1р | 76 - Ярославль, лично | 13:25:00 |
14 | 153 | Федорова Мария | 2008 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:25:00 |
15 | 154 | Повышева Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:25:00 |
16 | 155 | Семенистая Прасковья | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:25:00 |
17 | 156 | Кузнецова Полина | 2010 | 3р | 71 - ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 13:25:00 |
18 | 157 | Олейниченкова Анна | 2009 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:25:00 |
19 | 158 | Олейниченкова Светлана | 2008 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:25:00 |
20 | 159 | Городилина Светлана | 2009 | 1ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:25:00 |
21 | 160 | Жукова Вера | 2010 | 1ю | 76 - Жуки, Ярославль | 13:25:00 |
22 | 161 | Платонова Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:25:00 |
23 | 162 | Виноградова Кира | 2009 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:25:00 |
24 | 163 | Шмедык Вероника | 2009 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:25:00 |
25 | 164 | Ковалева Ольга | 2010 | 1ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:25:00 |
26 | 165 | Гудель Майя | 2008 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР 'Тверь'-OrientStar, Т | 13:25:00 |
27 | 166 | Принцева Александра | 2008 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:25:00 |
28 | 167 | Нестерова Анна | 2008 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:25:00 |
29 | 168 | Муравская Ирина | 2009 | 3р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:25:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 70 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:15:00 |
2 | 71 | Белоусова Александра | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:15:00 |
3 | 72 | Тайманова Светлана | 2007 | 1р | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 13:15:00 |
4 | 73 | Куличкова Валерия | 2007 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:15:00 |
5 | 74 | Колтунова Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:15:00 |
6 | 75 | Бизня Алена | 2007 | 3р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:15:00 |
7 | 76 | Жосу Василиса | 2007 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:15:00 |
8 | 77 | Громыко Анастасия | 2006 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:15:00 |
9 | 78 | Зайцева Елена | 2007 | 1р | 37 - СШОР №3 (Шалин), Кинешемск | 13:15:00 |
10 | 79 | Буравкова Екатерина | 2006 | 3р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 13:15:00 |
11 | 80 | Рогозина Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:15:00 |
12 | 81 | Графонова Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:15:00 |
13 | 82 | Корнилова Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:15:00 |
14 | 83 | Струнникова Дарья | 2007 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:15:00 |
15 | 84 | Зенченко Екатерина | 2007 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:15:00 |
16 | 85 | Лихачева Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | 13:15:00 |
17 | 86 | Станкус Лидия | 2007 | 2р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:15:00 |
18 | 87 | Кесарева Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:15:00 |
19 | 88 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:15:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 20 | Гайнулова Элеонора | 2004 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:05:00 |
2 | 21 | Храпова Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:05:00 |
3 | 22 | Круглова Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:05:00 |
4 | 23 | Югова Виктория | 2005 | 1р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:05:00 |
5 | 24 | Питерская Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 13:05:00 |
6 | 25 | Иванова Елизавета | 2005 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:05:00 |
7 | 26 | Климочкина Софья | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 13:05:00 |
8 | 27 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:05:00 |
9 | 28 | Колтунова Полина | 2004 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:05:00 |
10 | 29 | Деева Анна | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 13:05:00 |
11 | 30 | Евхутич Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:05:00 |
12 | 31 | Ильясова Анна | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:05:00 |
13 | 32 | Шевардина Алина | 2005 | 1р | 67 - Смоленск СШ (Хвастовский С | 13:05:00 |
14 | 33 | Аникина Владислава | 2004 | 3р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:05:00 |
15 | 34 | Жендецкая Елизавета | 2004 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:05:00 |
16 | 35 | Евдокимова Полина | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:05:00 |
17 | 36 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:05:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 202 | Горбунова Мария | 2002 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 14:01:00 |
2 | 214 | Иванова Евгения | 1996 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:03:00 |
3 | 226 | Агафонова Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | 53 - Skate, Великий Новгород | 14:05:00 |
4 | 238 | Панкратова Марина | 2001 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:07:00 |
5 | 250 | Ситдикова Алия | 1976 | мс | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 14:09:00 |
6 | 262 | Волкова Элина | 1999 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:11:00 |
7 | 274 | Коробова Кристина | 2000 | | 69 - ТвГТУ, Тверь | 14:13:00 |
8 | 286 | Рыжова Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:15:00 |
9 | 298 | Похресная Александра | 2003 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 14:17:00 |
10 | 310 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:19:00 |
11 | 322 | Дробот Вера | 1997 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:21:00 |
12 | 334 | Голованова Ангелина | 1997 | мс | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:23:00 |
13 | 346 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:25:00 |
14 | 358 | Байрамова Татьяна | 1988 | мс | 69 - SRB-RUN, Тверь | 14:27:00 |
15 | 370 | Рахманина Елена | 2000 | мс | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 14:29:00 |
16 | 382 | Карнаухова Наталья | 1991 | кмс | 47 - Петровское, Приозерский р- | 14:31:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 203 | Шарова Ольга | 1979 | | 69 - Тверь, лично | 14:01:00 |
2 | 215 | Суница Юлия | 1982 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:03:00 |
3 | 227 | Чекордина Ирина | 1982 | | 69 - Время-Ч, Тверь | 14:05:00 |
4 | 239 | Жукова Анна | 1980 | мс | 76 - Жуки, Ярославль | 14:07:00 |
5 | 251 | Рыженкова Наталья | 1980 | мс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:09:00 |
6 | 263 | Зайцева Оксана | 1980 | | 37 - White Fox Кинешма, Кинешем | 14:11:00 |
7 | 275 | Лихорай Анна | 1982 | 2р | 67 - ТерЛи, Смоленск | 14:13:00 |
8 | 287 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:15:00 |
9 | 299 | Хельдерт Елена | 1974 | кмс | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:17:00 |
10 | 311 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:19:00 |
11 | 323 | Гриценко Юлия | 1982 | | 37 - СШОР N 3, Иваново, Кинешем | 14:21:00 |
12 | 335 | Ваганова Мария | 1979 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 14:23:00 |
13 | 347 | Зенченко Наталья | 1982 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 14:25:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 360 | Рахманина Наталья | 1971 | 1р | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 14:27:00 |
2 | 372 | Фадеева Яна | 1972 | 3р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:29:00 |
3 | 384 | Романова Полина | 1970 | | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:31:00 |
4 | 396 | Хижняк Тамара | 1968 | 2р | 77 - Звёздочка, Москва САО | 14:33:00 |
5 | 408 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:35:00 |
6 | 420 | Гусак Алла | 1968 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:37:00 |
7 | 431 | Лябзина Татьянa | 1972 | | 24 - Красноярск | 14:39:00 |
8 | 442 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1970 | | 53 - Skate, Великий Новгород | 14:41:00 |
9 | 453 | Симанова Татьяна | 1968 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:43:00 |
10 | 464 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:45:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 201 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:01:00 |
2 | 213 | Галкин Ермолай | 2012 | | 53 - Великий Новгород (лично), | 14:03:00 |
3 | 225 | Тайманов Николай | 2015 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 14:05:00 |
4 | 237 | Юрчук Максим | 2013 | | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:07:00 |
5 | 249 | Соловьев Павел | 2013 | 3ю | 77 - Sоловьи, Москва ЗАО | 14:09:00 |
6 | 261 | Музыченко Николай | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:11:00 |
7 | 273 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:13:00 |
8 | 285 | Калинин Лукьян | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:15:00 |
9 | 297 | Саргин Александр | 2012 | 1ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:17:00 |
10 | 309 | Ульянов Максим | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 14:19:00 |
11 | 321 | Лопаев Кирилл | 2013 | | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 14:21:00 |
12 | 333 | Кожин Андрей | 2012 | 1ю | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 14:23:00 |
13 | 345 | Попов Дмитрий | 2013 | | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 14:25:00 |
14 | 357 | Алоян Илья | 2013 | | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 14:27:00 |
15 | 369 | Колпаков Константин | 2012 | | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:29:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 211 | Трифонов Матвей | 2011 | 3ю | 21 - Чебоксары, лично | 14:02:00 |
2 | 223 | Грязин Михаил | 2011 | 2ю | 50 - Химки | 14:04:00 |
3 | 235 | Гриценко Вячеслав | 2011 | 2ю | 37 - СШОР N 3, Иваново, Кинешем | 14:06:00 |
4 | 247 | Дедков Павел | 2011 | 1ю | 67 - Граццирагацци, Смоленск | 14:08:00 |
5 | 259 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:10:00 |
6 | 271 | Задумов Олег | 2010 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 14:12:00 |
7 | 283 | Фролов Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:14:00 |
8 | 295 | Рудов Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:16:00 |
9 | 307 | Сидоренко Олег | 2011 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 14:18:00 |
10 | 319 | Матвиенко Савелий | 2011 | 1ю | 10 - Карелия лично | 14:20:00 |
11 | 331 | Винчагов Матвей | 2010 | 2ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 14:22:00 |
12 | 343 | Байбак Илья | 2011 | 3ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:24:00 |
13 | 355 | Леонов Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:26:00 |
14 | 367 | Муравьёв Лев | 2011 | 3ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:28:00 |
15 | 379 | Демьянов Николай | 2010 | 2ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:30:00 |
16 | 391 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:32:00 |
17 | 403 | Лытасов Илья | 2010 | 2ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:34:00 |
18 | 415 | Логинов Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 14:36:00 |
19 | 426 | Кудрявцев Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:38:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 90 | Красовский Матвей | 2009 | 1ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:20:00 |
2 | 91 | Мицкевич Владимир | 2009 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 13:20:00 |
3 | 92 | Богопольский Леонид | 2008 | 2р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
4 | 93 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:20:00 |
5 | 94 | Иванов Иван | 2009 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
6 | 95 | Туренков Владимир | 2008 | 1ю | 69 - Тверское СВУ, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
7 | 96 | Инжеватов Егор | 2008 | 1р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
8 | 97 | Силантьев Владислав | 2009 | 3р | 76 - Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 13:20:00 |
9 | 98 | Регинов Семен | 2008 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
10 | 99 | Сковородников Кирилл | 2009 | 1ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:20:00 |
11 | 100 | Невский Виталий | 2009 | 2р | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 13:20:00 |
12 | 101 | Никитенко Никита | 2008 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:20:00 |
13 | 102 | Маранья Лемус Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:20:00 |
14 | 103 | Лагутин Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 13:20:00 |
15 | 104 | Томащук Егор | 2008 | 2р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
16 | 105 | Бакшеев Сергей | 2009 | 1ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:20:00 |
17 | 106 | Живаев Георгий | 2009 | 1ю | 50 - Химки | 13:20:00 |
18 | 107 | Казаков Илья | 2008 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:20:00 |
19 | 108 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:20:00 |
20 | 109 | Кожекин Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:20:00 |
21 | 110 | Циций Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:20:00 |
22 | 111 | Напалков Илья | 2009 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
23 | 112 | Жерехов Даниил | 2008 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
24 | 113 | Веденеев Михаил | 2008 | 1ю | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 13:20:00 |
25 | 114 | Зайцев Кирилл | 2009 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
26 | 115 | Егоров Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:20:00 |
27 | 116 | Проценко Сергей | 2008 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
28 | 117 | Александров Александр | 2008 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
29 | 118 | Саньков Артем | 2009 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
30 | 119 | Купоров Арсений | 2009 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
31 | 120 | Жосу Ярослав | 2009 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:20:00 |
32 | 121 | Румянцев Филипп | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:20:00 |
33 | 122 | Барков Роман | 2009 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
34 | 123 | Сезько Иван | 2008 | 3р | 69 - Тверское СВУ, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
35 | 124 | Соловьев Павел | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:20:00 |
36 | 125 | Маренников Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:20:00 |
37 | 126 | Лушкин Григорий | 2010 | 3р | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 13:20:00 |
38 | 127 | Скоробогатов Федор | 2009 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:20:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 40 | Павлов Никита | 2007 | 3р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:10:00 |
2 | 41 | Кожин Леонид | 2006 | 1р | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 13:10:00 |
3 | 42 | Жуков Павел | 2007 | 1р | 76 - Жуки, Ярославль | 13:10:00 |
4 | 43 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:10:00 |
5 | 44 | Хучуа Михаил | 2006 | 3р | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | 13:10:00 |
6 | 45 | Пантелеев Алексей | 2006 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:10:00 |
7 | 46 | Лапкин Даниил | 2006 | 1р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:10:00 |
8 | 47 | Петров Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:10:00 |
9 | 48 | Муганов Денис | 2007 | 2р | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 13:10:00 |
10 | 49 | Рутковский Михаил | 2006 | 3р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:10:00 |
11 | 50 | Котляр Михаил | 2006 | кмс | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:10:00 |
12 | 51 | Коровин Ярослав | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:10:00 |
13 | 52 | Егоров Леонид | 2006 | кмс | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 13:10:00 |
14 | 53 | Бессонов Юрий | 2007 | 1р | 53 - Новгородская область, Вели | 13:10:00 |
15 | 54 | Крысанов Александр | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:10:00 |
16 | 55 | Громыко Николай | 2006 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:10:00 |
17 | 56 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:10:00 |
18 | 57 | Дюжев Даниил | 2007 | 3р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:10:00 |
19 | 58 | Лабзин Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:10:00 |
20 | 59 | Грязин Ярослав | 2007 | 3р | 50 - Химки | 13:10:00 |
21 | 60 | Павловский Глеб | 2006 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:10:00 |
22 | 61 | Сай Степан | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:10:00 |
23 | 62 | Бисембаев Никита | 2006 | 2р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 13:10:00 |
24 | 63 | Шестаков Роман | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:10:00 |
25 | 64 | Живаев Валерий | 2007 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:10:00 |
26 | 65 | Красновейкин Егор | 2007 | 1р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:10:00 |
27 | 66 | Орешкин Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:10:00 |
28 | 67 | Крутов Максим | 2006 | 2р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 13:10:00 |
29 | 68 | Юрчук Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 13:10:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:00:00 |
2 | 2 | Радченко Владислав | 2005 | кмс | 50 - Химки | 13:00:00 |
3 | 3 | Жарков Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 13:00:00 |
4 | 4 | Назаров Данила | 2005 | 1р | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 13:00:00 |
5 | 5 | Храмов Тимофей | 2004 | кмс | 53 - KhramovTeam, Великий Новго | 13:00:00 |
6 | 6 | Иванов Артём | 2005 | 1р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 13:00:00 |
7 | 7 | Атауллов Николай | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:00:00 |
8 | 8 | Юрин Арсений | 2005 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 13:00:00 |
9 | 9 | Хапаев Константин | 2004 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:00:00 |
10 | 10 | Хрипун Алексей | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 13:00:00 |
11 | 11 | Пилипчук Серафим | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 13:00:00 |
12 | 12 | Волков Петр | 2004 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 13:00:00 |
13 | 13 | Силантьев Валерий | 2005 | 2р | 76 - Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 13:00:00 |
14 | 14 | Кузнецов Никита | 2004 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | 13:00:00 |
15 | 15 | Трофимов Константин | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 13:00:00 |
16 | 16 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 13:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 423 | Жебуртович Сергей | 1988 | кмс | 69 - Тверь, лично | 14:38:00 |
2 | 434 | Лапеченков Александр | 2003 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:40:00 |
3 | 445 | Чижов Валентин | 1990 | 2р | 77 - Хорошево СШОР№102, Москва | 14:42:00 |
4 | 549 | Соколов Дмитрий | 2002 | мс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:44:00 |
5 | 467 | Дмитриев Артем | 2001 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:46:00 |
6 | 476 | Ставцев Евгений | 2002 | 1р | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:48:00 |
7 | 485 | Поготкин Владислав | 2000 | 1р | 76 - Ярославль | 14:50:00 |
8 | 494 | Потапов Иван | 2002 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 14:52:00 |
9 | 502 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:54:00 |
10 | 510 | Убогий Иван | 2003 | 2р | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:56:00 |
11 | 517 | Лазуткин Артем | 2001 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 14:58:00 |
12 | 523 | Ивакин Александр | 2000 | мс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 15:00:00 |
13 | 529 | Точилин Владлен | 1992 | кмс | 69 - Тверь, лично | 15:02:00 |
14 | 534 | Ходосенко Александр | 1988 | кмс | 69 - МБУ СШОР «Тверь», Тверь | 15:04:00 |
15 | 537 | Мышонков Дмитрий | 1994 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 15:05:00 |
16 | 539 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 15:06:00 |
17 | 542 | Ивакин Максим | 2002 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 15:07:00 |
18 | 544 | Генералов Евгений | 2000 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 15:08:00 |
19 | 547 | Воронов Игорь | 2002 | 1р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 15:09:00 |
20 | 456 | Макаров Сергей | 1988 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 15:10:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 210 | Скоробогатов Сергей | 1962 | 2р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:02:00 |
2 | 222 | Юдов Сергей | 1960 | | 60 - Псков, лично | 14:04:00 |
3 | 234 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:06:00 |
4 | 246 | Шалин Александр | 1962 | | 37 - СШОР №3 (Шалин), Кинешемск | 14:08:00 |
5 | 258 | Матросов Геннадий | 1959 | | 69 - Тверь, лично | 14:10:00 |
6 | 270 | Бескровный Владимир | 1961 | 2р | 24 - Красноярск | 14:12:00 |
7 | 282 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:14:00 |
8 | 294 | Чуранов Михаил | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 14:16:00 |
9 | 306 | Кондрашкин Игорь | 1960 | мс | 78 - Азимут, р-н Калининский | 14:18:00 |
10 | 318 | Петров Сергей | 1960 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 14:20:00 |
11 | 330 | Пьянков Владимир | 1962 | 1р | 47 - Петровское, Приозерский р- | 14:22:00 |
12 | 342 | Половнев Александр | 1962 | | 78 - Санкт-Петербург, лично | 14:24:00 |
13 | 354 | Шишлин Юрий | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 14:26:00 |
14 | 366 | Федоров Сергей | 1962 | | 77 - О-клуб, Москва, Москва ЦАО | 14:28:00 |
15 | 378 | Трефилов Вячеслав | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 14:30:00 |
16 | 390 | Мельников Валерий | 1959 | 1р | 60 - Великие Луки, Великие Луки | 14:32:00 |
17 | 402 | Семичев Игорь Игорь | 1961 | мс | 55 - Омск, лично | 14:34:00 |
18 | 414 | Иванов Андрей | 1962 | 1р | 47 - КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволожский р | 14:36:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 425 | Глебов Сергей | 1953 | | 77 - гриф, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:38:00 |
2 | 436 | Советов Леонид | 1954 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 14:40:00 |
3 | 447 | Снегирев Александр | 1955 | | 69 - Тверская обл., лично | 14:42:00 |
4 | 458 | Герасимов Сергей | 1955 | | 33 - Владимирская обл., лично | 14:44:00 |
5 | 468 | Снегирев Олег | 1954 | | 69 - Тверская обл., лично | 14:46:00 |
6 | 477 | Ахмадишин Зинур | 1957 | 1р | 50 - Аксаково, Мытищинский р-н | 14:48:00 |
7 | 486 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:50:00 |
8 | 495 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:52:00 |
9 | 503 | Волков Михаил | 1957 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:54:00 |
10 | 511 | Лукин Михаил | 1955 | 1р | 50 - Красногорск, Красногорский | 14:56:00 |
11 | 518 | Бобров Сергей | 1954 | 1р | 24 - Красноярск | 14:58:00 |
12 | 524 | Сретенский Александр | 1956 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 15:00:00 |
13 | 530 | Крылов Борис | 1957 | 3р | 39 - Калининград, лично | 15:02:00 |
14 | 535 | Шестеперов Николай | 1957 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 15:04:00 |
15 | 540 | Чудаков Анатолий | 1954 | | 50 - ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткари | 15:06:00 |
16 | 545 | Харпаев Валерий | 1957 | | 76 - Ярославль, лично | 15:08:00 |
17 | 550 | Мирошниченко Виктор | 1957 | | 39 - Калининград, лично | 15:10:00 |
18 | 552 | Сафин Альмир | 1957 | | 77 - Москва, лично | 15:12:00 |
19 | 554 | Григоров Игорь | 1953 | мс | 35 - Череповец, лично | 15:14:00 |
20 | 555 | Виленц Дмитрий | 1955 | | 50 - Лобня, лично | 15:16:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 204 | Струнникова Юлия | 1981 | | 50 - Московская обл. | 14:01:00 |
2 | 216 | Муганова Юлия | 1982 | | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 14:03:00 |
3 | 228 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:05:00 |
4 | 240 | Аверьянова Альфия | 1977 | | 50 - СШ им. Горелова, Химки | 14:07:00 |
5 | 252 | Лопаев Игорь | 2015 | | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 14:09:00 |
6 | 264 | Васильев Семен | 2001 | | 53 - Новгородский р-н, лично | 14:11:00 |
7 | 276 | Цветкова Евгения | 1974 | 2р | 52 - Нижний Новгород | 14:13:00 |
8 | 288 | Жосу Василиса | 2007 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | 14:15:00 |
9 | 300 | Жосу Ярослав | 2009 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | 14:17:00 |
10 | 312 | | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 14:19:00 |
11 | 324 | Егоров Сергей | 1959 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 14:21:00 |
12 | 336 | Ноткина Алиса | 2002 | 1р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 14:23:00 |
13 | 348 | Круженкова Ольга | 1974 | | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 14:25:00 |