№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шувалов Белов Шувалов | АНДРЕЙ ТИМОФЕЙ АНДРЕЙ | ГЭМ ГЭМ ГЭМ | 00:15:47 00:23:00 00:17:09 | |||||
Калиновский Шабалкин Калиновский | ЛЕОНИД ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕОНИД | Новопетровск Новопетровск Новопетровск | 00:19:18 00:21:14 00:23:26 | |||||
Белов Жебуртович Белов | АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | ГЭМ-2 ГЭМ-2 ГЭМ-2 | 00:19:58 00:22:49 00:21:17 | |||||
Войтик Васильев Войтик | АНТОН НИКОЛАЙ АНТОН | КСШОР2 Тверь КСШОР2 Тверь КСШОР2 Тверь | 00:17:35 00:22:14 00:20:52 | |||||
Павлов Сергеев Павлов | СЕРГЕЙ ПАВЕЛ СЕРГЕЙ | Междуречье Междуречье Междуречье | 00:17:22 00:27:52 00:20:27 | |||||
Макаров Медвецкий Макаров | СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЙ | КСШОР2 Тверь-2 КСШОР2 Тверь-2 КСШОР2 Тверь-2 | 00:17:20 00:27:52 00:22:16 | |||||
Ходосенко Садков Ходосенко | АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЙ александп | Планета Планета Планета | 00:18:02 00:33:03 00:18:36 | |||||
Крылова Сергеев Крылова | ЕКАТЕРИНА ЕВГЕНИЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА | ШАРКОН ШАРКОН ШАРКОН | 00:26:05 00:20:24 00:28:22 | |||||
Крылов Петров Крылов | АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | Сапсан Сапсан Сапсан | 00:23:25 00:26:18 00:26:45 | |||||
Царькова Куракин Царькова | ЕВГЕНИЯ ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЯ | Марофон Марофон Марофон | 00:26:38 00:25:24 00:27:23 | |||||
Кольцов Румянцева Кольцов | СЕРГЕЙ АЛИСА СЕРГЕЙ | TverOrient TverOrient TverOrient | 00:16:29 00:33:04 00:18:16 | |||||
Марамыгин Фетисов Марамыгин | ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАВЕЛ ЕВГЕНИЙ | МараФет МараФет МараФет | 00:26:01 00:30:37 00:25:05 | |||||
Крылов Вартанян Крылов | ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЙ | Мастера Мастера Мастера | 00:18:06 - - | |||||
Ремезов Лукин Ремезов | РОМАН ДМИТРИЙ РОМАН | Динамо Динамо Динамо | 00:24:50 00:40:23 cнят | |||||
Рябиков Петров Рябиков | КИРИЛЛ АЛЕКСЕЙ КИРИЛЛ | Фортуна Фортуна Фортуна | 00:26:49 00:31:44 00:23:21 | |||||
Шабалкин Шабалкин Шабалкин | ВАЛЕРИЙ МИХАИЛ ВАЛЕРИЙ | Новопетровск-2 Новопетровск-2 Новопетровск-2 | 00:30:19 cнят cнят | |||||
Сабурова Ушатина Сабурова | АНАСТАСИЯ ЕЛЕНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Бурашево Бурашево Бурашево | 00:27:50 00:39:37 cнят | |||||
Априк Морозов Априк | ВАЛЕНТИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕНТИНА | ВиВ ВиВ ВиВ | 00:56:42 00:35:41 cнят | |||||
Назаров Дегулев Назаров | ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОР | Маслово Маслово Маслово | 00:31:37 cнят - | |||||
Данилов Данилова Данилов | НИКОЛАЙ МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЙ | САШ САШ САШ | 00:33:06 00:34:56 cнят | |||||
Машуков Снегирев Машуков | ДМИТРИЙ ОЛЕГ ДМИТРИЙ | Команда Мечты Команда Мечты Команда Мечты | 00:23:54 00:44:26 cнят | |||||
Калашников Калашников Калашников | АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЙ | Резерв Резерв Резерв | 00:30:15 00:36:08 cнят |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Орешкин | АНДРЕЙ | Крепкий Орешек | 00:33:34 | |||||
Евдокимова | ПОЛИНА | ПОЛанна | 00:32:45 | |||||
Кесарева | КСЕНИЯ | КиК | 00:40:52 | |||||
Морозов | ЕВГЕНИЙ | Бывалые | 00:39:16 | |||||
Онофрейчук | ГАЛИНА | Резерв | 00:49:28 | |||||
Кольцова | МАРГАРИТА | OrientStar | 00:49:41 | |||||
Гордеев | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | лис | 00:43:46 | |||||
Рассадин | ЕГОР | Снеговик | - | |||||
Макаров | АРТЕМ | Маслята | cнят | |||||
Резерв | - |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|