№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 3 | Ламакин Егор | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:12:41 | 1 | |
2 | 8 | Воскресенский Александр | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:16:28 | 2 | +3:47 |
3 | 23 | Яковлев СЕМЕН | | 00:16:56 | 3 | +4:15 |
4 | 26 | Зубков Николай | Тверь-лично | 00:16:57 | 4 | +4:16 |
5 | 31 | Боркин Артём | МБОУ Масловская СОШ | 00:17:53 | 5 | +5:12 |
6 | 36 | Новиков Леонид | МБОУ Масловская СОШ | 00:17:56 | 6 | +5:15 |
7 | 12 | Пищальников БОГДАН | КСШОР 2 | 00:17:58 | 7 | +5:17 |
8 | 30 | Иванов Иван | ЛИС | 00:19:50 | 8 | +7:09 |
9 | 50 | Бушуев Кирилл | Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рн | 00:20:02 | 9 | +7:21 |
10 | 28 | Королев Артем | Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рн | 00:20:06 | 10 | +7:25 |
11 | 44 | Кузовлев Любомир | | 00:20:07 | 11 | +7:26 |
12 | 10 | Кротенков Даня | ЛИС | 00:21:07 | 12 | +8:26 |
13 | 15 | Регинов Егор | Крючковская оош | 00:24:48 | 13 | +12:07 |
14 | 33 | Кротенков Никита | ЛИС | 00:26:52 | 14 | +14:11 |
15 | 43 | Пушкин МИХАИЛ | резерв | 00:27:04 | 15 | +14:23 |
16 | 6 | Игнатенко Илья | ЛИС | 00:34:03 | 16 | +21:22 |
17 | 49 | Игнатенко Сергей | ЛИС | 00:34:06 | 17 | +21:25 |
18 | 25 | Александров Арсений | | 00:34:23 | 18 | +21:42 |
19 | 5 | Маккичев Игорь | Лихославльская СОШ №1 | 00:37:21 | 19 | +24:40 |
20 | 22 | Королев Дмитрий | Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рн | 00:38:17 | 20 | +25:36 |
21 | 45 | Задумов Олег | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:38:25 | 21 | +25:44 |
22 | 37 | Купоров Арсений | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | 00:38:36 | 22 | +25:55 |
23 | 46 | Федоров Роман | Лихославльская СОШ №1 | 00:38:50 | 23 | +26:09 |
24 | 7 | Григорян Арсен | Крючковская оош | 00:39:18 | 24 | +26:37 |
25 | 42 | Пухов Кирилл | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 00:39:21 | 25 | +26:40 |
26 | 20 | Смирнов Тимофей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 00:39:22 | 26 | +26:41 |
27 | 48 | Никитин Дмитрий | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 00:39:48 | 27 | +27:07 |
28 | 24 | Абдуселимов Саид | Лихославльская СОШ №1 | 00:39:59 | 28 | +27:18 |
29 | 39 | Винонен Матвей | МБОУ Масловская СОШ | 00:40:01 | 29 | +27:20 |
30 | 18 | Бандура Антон | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | 00:40:14 | 30 | +27:33 |
31 | 38 | Дариенко Владислав | МБОУ Масловская СОШ | 00:40:30 | 31 | +27:49 |
32 | 29 | Егоров ИВАН | СШОР 'Тверь' | 00:42:52 | 32 | +30:11 |
33 | 16 | Токарев Илья | МОУ 'Средняя школа №5' Кимры | 00:59:14 | 33 | +46:33 |
34 | 2 | Жуков Роман | МОУ 'Средняя школа №5' Кимры | 00:59:17 | 34 | +46:36 |
35 | 14 | Лепешкин Гордей | МОУ 'Средняя школа №5' Кимры | 00:59:23 | 35 | +46:42 |
36 | 11 | Амосов Егор | Тверь, лично | cнят | | |
37 | 9 | Коробейников ИВАН | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
38 | 32 | Васильева Артём | МОУ КСОШ №2 | cнят | | |
39 | 13 | Григорович Богратион | МОУ КСОШ №2 | cнят | | |
40 | 21 | Гуз МАРК | Альтаир | cнят | | |
41 | 17 | Пожидаев ЛЕВ | | cнят | | |
42 | 1 | Михайлов Егор | МОУ КСОШ №2 | cнят | | |
43 | 27 | Одинаев Джурабег | Крючковская оош | cнят | | |
44 | 35 | Осипов Семен | Лихославльская СОШ №1 | cнят | | |
45 | 4 | Осипов Федор | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | cнят | | |
46 | 19 | Халидов Руслан | Крючковская оош | cнят | | |
47 | 40 | Шипунов Назар | Крючковская оош | cнят | | |
48 | 47 | Некрасов ИВАН | резерв | cнят | | |