№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 306 | Струнникова Анастасия | 2013 | 3ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:20:16 | 1 | |
2 | 317 | Папазова Юлия | 2012 | 3ю | 76 - Позитив г. Ярославль, Ярос | 00:21:11 | 2 | +0:55 |
3 | 198 | Богопольская Людмила | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:23:26 | 3 | +3:10 |
4 | 401 | Бабкина Алина | 2012 | 3ю | 69 - Звезда Столипино Зубцовски | 00:23:45 | 4 | +3:29 |
5 | 381 | Тихомирова Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:24:41 | 5 | +4:25 |
6 | 391 | Лагутина Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:25:48 | 6 | +5:32 |
7 | 258 | Мусатова Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:27:58 | 7 | +7:42 |
8 | 222 | Ушатина Алина | 2014 | | 69 - СК Бурашево, Тверь | 00:29:53 | 8 | +9:37 |
9 | 270 | Тайманова Валентина | 2013 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 00:30:23 | 9 | +10:07 |
10 | 349 | Гусева Дарья | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:30:32 | 10 | +10:16 |
11 | 210 | Картавенко Ника | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:31:05 | 11 | +10:49 |
12 | 234 | Галка Дарья | 2015 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 00:34:23 | 12 | +14:07 |
13 | 371 | Егорова Татьяна | 2012 | 2ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:34:24 | 13 | +14:08 |
14 | 338 | Сергеева Анастасия | 2012 | 3ю | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | 00:36:08 | 14 | +15:52 |
15 | 360 | Рогозина Александра | 2017 | | 69 - Тверь, лично | 00:36:41 | 15 | +16:25 |
16 | 282 | Мусатова Анастасия | 2014 | | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:58:48 | 16 | +38:32 |
17 | 411 | Шаманаева Варвара | 2013 | | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
18 | 328 | Сидоренко Валентина | 2013 | | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 216 | Ваганова Анна | 2010 | 1р | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 00:15:53 | 1 | |
2 | 180 | Уваркина Арина | 2010 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:16:12 | 2 | +0:19 |
3 | 144 | Сугак Полина | 2010 | 3р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:18:03 | 3 | +2:10 |
4 | 72 | Железова Таисия | 2011 | 2ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:19:15 | 4 | +3:22 |
5 | 36 | Забелина Людмила | 2010 | 2ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:20:22 | 5 | +4:29 |
6 | 300 | Вишнякова Таисия | 2011 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:21:06 | 6 | +5:13 |
7 | 132 | Уваркина Варвара | 2010 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:24:11 | 7 | +8:18 |
8 | 252 | Огрызкова Елизавета | 2010 | 1р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 00:24:16 | 8 | +8:23 |
9 | 288 | Волкова Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:25:08 | 9 | +9:15 |
10 | 96 | Смирнова Екатерина | 2010 | 1ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:26:11 | 10 | +10:18 |
11 | 48 | Невская Екатерина | 2011 | 2ю | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 00:27:11 | 11 | +11:18 |
12 | 264 | Антонова Анна | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:27:12 | 12 | +11:19 |
13 | 120 | Комарова Анна | 2011 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 00:27:28 | 13 | +11:35 |
14 | 228 | Сухорукова Анна | 2011 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:32:19 | 14 | +16:26 |
15 | 192 | Сухачева Марина | 2011 | 3ю | 69 - Звезда Столипино Зубцовски | 00:33:56 | 15 | +18:03 |
16 | 168 | Моисеева Анастасия | 2011 | 1ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:35:52 | 16 | +19:59 |
17 | 156 | Воронкова София | 2010 | | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:44:20 | 17 | +28:27 |
18 | 24 | Волкова Алиса | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:45:57 | 18 | +30:04 |
19 | 12 | Коробейникова Мария | 2010 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 00:47:28 | 19 | +31:35 |
20 | 84 | Попкова Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:51:03 | 20 | +35:10 |
21 | 108 | Зенченко Татьяна | 2011 | 1ю | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | cнят | | |
22 | 204 | Гудель Кира | 2011 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР 'Тверь'-OrientStar, Т | cнят | | |
23 | 240 | Зайцева Василиса | 2010 | 3р | 37 - White Fox Кинешма, Кинешем | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 301 | Храмова Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 53 - KhramovTeam, Великий Новго | 00:19:55 | 1 | |
2 | 134 | Науменко Софья | 2009 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:19:57 | 2 | +0:02 |
3 | 97 | Пархут Олеся | 2009 | 1р | 76 - Ярославль, лично | 00:20:44 | 3 | +0:49 |
4 | 122 | Нестерова Анна | 2008 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:21:32 | 4 | +1:37 |
5 | 181 | Гордеева Анна | 2010 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:22:45 | 5 | +2:50 |
6 | 73 | Жукова Вера | 2010 | 1ю | 76 - Жуки, Ярославль | 00:22:49 | 6 | +2:54 |
7 | 85 | Олейниченкова Светлана | 2008 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 00:22:53 | 7 | +2:58 |
8 | 312 | Повышева Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:23:02 | 8 | +3:07 |
9 | 323 | Принцева Александра | 2008 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:23:03 | 9 | +3:08 |
10 | 25 | Олейниченкова Анна | 2009 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 00:23:35 | 10 | +3:40 |
11 | 277 | Трофимова Варвара | 2008 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 00:23:40 | 11 | +3:45 |
12 | 241 | Венкова Полина | 2008 | 2р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:24:23 | 12 | +4:28 |
13 | 169 | Виноградова Кира | 2009 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:24:40 | 13 | +4:45 |
14 | 229 | Платонова Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:26:30 | 14 | +6:35 |
15 | 157 | Гудель Майя | 2008 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР 'Тверь'-OrientStar, Т | 00:26:51 | 15 | +6:56 |
16 | 289 | Семенистая Прасковья | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:26:55 | 16 | +7:00 |
17 | 146 | Аверьянова Динара | 2010 | 1ю | 50 - Ориента-Опал, Химки | 00:30:02 | 17 | +10:07 |
18 | 49 | Ковалева Ольга | 2010 | 1ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 00:30:14 | 18 | +10:19 |
19 | 14 | Папазова Анна | 2009 | 1р | 76 - Позитив г. Ярославль, Ярос | 00:33:20 | 19 | +13:25 |
20 | 217 | Земцова София | 2010 | 3р | 71 - ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 00:34:28 | 20 | +14:33 |
21 | 253 | Муравская Ирина | 2009 | 3р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:34:51 | 21 | +14:56 |
22 | 2 | Шмедык Вероника | 2009 | 1ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:34:57 | 22 | +15:02 |
23 | 205 | Моисеева Софья | 2010 | 3р | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:36:22 | 23 | +16:27 |
24 | 265 | Городилина Светлана | 2009 | 1ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:41:11 | 24 | +21:16 |
25 | 334 | Крапивенцева Анастасия | 2009 | 2ю | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 00:42:28 | 25 | +22:33 |
26 | 193 | Кузнецова Полина | 2010 | 3р | 71 - ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 00:42:50 | 26 | +22:55 |
27 | 37 | Федорова Мария | 2008 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:51:00 | 27 | +31:05 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 136 | Громыко Анастасия | 2006 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:35:05 | 1 | |
2 | 124 | Колтунова Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:41:54 | 2 | +6:49 |
3 | 63 | Зайцева Елена | 2007 | 1р | 37 - СШОР №3 (Шалин), Кинешемск | 00:42:33 | 3 | +7:28 |
4 | 51 | Рогозина Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:43:20 | 4 | +8:15 |
5 | 87 | Корнилова Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:44:54 | 5 | +9:49 |
6 | 111 | Буравкова Екатерина | 2006 | 3р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 00:47:45 | 6 | +12:40 |
7 | 4 | Тайманова Светлана | 2007 | 1р | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 00:50:25 | 7 | +15:20 |
8 | 16 | Струнникова Дарья | 2007 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:50:39 | 8 | +15:34 |
9 | 148 | Графонова Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:53:37 | 9 | +18:32 |
10 | 208 | Зенченко Екатерина | 2007 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:54:36 | 10 | +19:31 |
11 | 28 | Белоусова Александра | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:55:41 | 11 | +20:36 |
12 | 172 | Бизня Алена | 2007 | 3р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 00:56:06 | 12 | +21:01 |
13 | 184 | Кесарева Ксения | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:06:54 | 13 | +31:49 |
14 | 220 | Куличкова Валерия | 2007 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:07:00 | 14 | +31:55 |
15 | 40 | Станкус Лидия | 2007 | 2р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 01:40:41 | 15 | +65:36 |
16 | 75 | Жосу Василиса | 2007 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | н/с | | |
17 | 99 | Лихачева Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 194 | Климочкина Софья | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:56:34 | 1 | |
2 | 182 | Колтунова Полина | 2004 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:59:16 | 2 | +2:42 |
3 | 1 | Деева Анна | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 01:03:44 | 3 | +7:10 |
4 | 39 | Шевардина Алина | 2005 | 1р | 67 - Смоленск СШ (Хвастовский С | 01:05:45 | 4 | +9:11 |
5 | 90 | Ильясова Анна | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:06:59 | 5 | +10:25 |
6 | 133 | Круглова Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 01:24:21 | 6 | +27:47 |
7 | 52 | Иванова Елизавета | 2005 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:25:15 | 7 | +28:41 |
8 | 13 | Храпова Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:38:29 | 8 | +41:55 |
9 | 158 | Питерская Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | 50 - ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра, Истрински | 01:41:42 | 9 | +45:08 |
10 | 102 | Югова Виктория | 2005 | 1р | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 01:43:32 | 10 | +46:58 |
11 | 145 | Аникина Владислава | 2004 | 3р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 01:54:24 | 11 | +57:50 |
12 | 170 | Гайнулова Элеонора | 2004 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | cнят | | |
13 | 66 | Жендецкая Елизавета | 2004 | 2р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | н/с | | |
14 | 114 | Евхутич Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | н/с | | |
15 | 121 | Евдокимова Полина | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 465 | Байрамова Татьяна | 1988 | мс | 69 - SRB-RUN, Тверь | 00:57:27 | 1 | |
2 | 440 | Ситдикова Алия | 1976 | мс | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 01:02:14 | 2 | +4:47 |
3 | 397 | Агафонова Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | 53 - Skate, Великий Новгород | 01:05:27 | 3 | +8:00 |
4 | 425 | Лаврова Людмила | 1989 | мс | 69 - ППО КАЭС, Удомельский р-н | 01:07:00 | 4 | +9:33 |
5 | 377 | Дробот Вера | 1997 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:09:41 | 5 | +12:14 |
6 | 490 | Карнаухова Наталья | 1991 | кмс | 47 - Петровское, Приозерский р- | 01:19:12 | 6 | +21:45 |
7 | 477 | Похресная Александра | 2003 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 01:20:33 | 7 | +23:06 |
8 | 433 | Горбунова Мария | 2002 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:21:52 | 8 | +24:25 |
9 | 471 | Коробова Кристина | 2000 | | 69 - ТвГТУ, Тверь | 01:22:38 | 9 | +25:11 |
10 | 387 | Иванова Евгения | 1996 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:22:47 | 10 | +25:20 |
11 | 417 | Рыжова Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 01:25:57 | 11 | +28:30 |
12 | 496 | Рахманина Елена | 2000 | мс | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 01:29:15 | 12 | +31:48 |
13 | 447 | Панкратова Марина | 2001 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:50:12 | 13 | +52:45 |
14 | 407 | Волкова Элина | 1999 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:50:48 | 14 | +53:21 |
15 | 483 | Голованова Ангелина | 1997 | мс | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
16 | 453 | Волкова Василиса | 1992 | | 50 - Люберецкий р-н, лично | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 308 | Смирнова Елена | 1970 | 1р | 53 - Великий Новгород (лично), | 01:08:53 | 1 | |
2 | 272 | Гусак Алла | 1968 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:08:57 | 2 | +0:04 |
3 | 260 | Хижняк Тамара | 1968 | 2р | 77 - Звёздочка, Москва САО | 01:11:28 | 3 | +2:35 |
4 | 248 | Лябзина Татьянa | 1972 | | 24 - Красноярск | 01:13:47 | 4 | +4:54 |
5 | 224 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1970 | | 53 - Skate, Великий Новгород | 01:23:59 | 5 | +15:06 |
6 | 188 | Симанова Татьяна | 1968 | кмс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:30:41 | 6 | +21:48 |
7 | 284 | Романова Полина | 1970 | | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:39:22 | 7 | +30:29 |
8 | 296 | Рахманина Наталья | 1971 | 1р | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 01:40:26 | 8 | +31:33 |
9 | 200 | Карабаш Ярослава | 1971 | | 40 - Обнинск, лично | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 162 | Музыченко Николай | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:19:13 | 1 | |
2 | 6 | Калинин Лукьян | 2012 | 3ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:19:38 | 2 | +0:25 |
3 | 150 | Саргин Александр | 2012 | 1ю | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:22:27 | 3 | +3:14 |
4 | 113 | Колпаков Константин | 2012 | | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:28:23 | 4 | +9:10 |
5 | 126 | Ульянов Максим | 2012 | 3ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:32:29 | 5 | +13:16 |
6 | 89 | Лопаев Кирилл | 2013 | | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:34:20 | 6 | +15:07 |
7 | 65 | Галкин Ермолай | 2012 | | 53 - Великий Новгород (лично), | 00:38:55 | 7 | +19:42 |
8 | 30 | Лопаев Игорь | 2015 | | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:40:29 | 8 | +21:16 |
9 | 54 | Тайманов Николай | 2015 | | 77 - Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва САО | 00:41:04 | 9 | +21:51 |
10 | 42 | Юрчук Максим | 2013 | | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:43:07 | 10 | +23:54 |
11 | 138 | Алоян Илья | 2013 | | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 00:50:12 | 11 | +30:59 |
12 | 174 | Силантьев Всеволод | 2014 | 3ю | 76 - Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 00:56:06 | 12 | +36:53 |
13 | 186 | Павлов Юрий | 0 | | 999 - резерв | 01:14:38 | 13 | +55:25 |
14 | 18 | Попов Дмитрий | 2013 | | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | cнят | | |
15 | 77 | Соловьев Павел | 2013 | 3ю | 77 - Sоловьи, Москва ЗАО | cнят | | |
16 | 101 | Кожин Андрей | 2012 | 1ю | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 373 | Фролов Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:22:21 | 1 | |
2 | 223 | Кожин Андрей | 2012 | | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 00:23:40 | 2 | +1:19 |
3 | 295 | Гриценко Вячеслав | 2011 | 2ю | 37 - СШОР N 3, Иваново, Кинешем | 00:25:49 | 3 | +3:28 |
4 | 351 | Демьянов Николай | 2010 | 2ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:26:24 | 4 | +4:03 |
5 | 307 | Байбак Илья | 2011 | 3ю | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:26:39 | 5 | +4:18 |
6 | 340 | Матвиенко Савелий | 2011 | 1ю | 10 - Карелия лично | 00:26:47 | 6 | +4:26 |
7 | 283 | Логинов Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:28:01 | 7 | +5:40 |
8 | 271 | Винчагов Матвей | 2010 | 2ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:30:15 | 8 | +7:54 |
9 | 413 | Лытасов Илья | 2010 | 2ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:31:55 | 9 | +9:34 |
10 | 259 | Рудов Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:34:14 | 10 | +11:53 |
11 | 211 | Кудрявцев Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 00:36:35 | 11 | +14:14 |
12 | 383 | Дедков Павел | 2011 | 1ю | 67 - Граццирагацци, Смоленск | 00:37:59 | 12 | +15:38 |
13 | 329 | Трифонов Матвей | 2011 | 3ю | 21 - Чебоксары, лично | 00:43:29 | 13 | +21:08 |
14 | 393 | Грязин Михаил | 2011 | 2ю | 50 - Химки | 00:47:51 | 14 | +25:30 |
15 | 247 | Леонов Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
16 | 235 | Муравьёв Лев | 2011 | 3ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | н/с | | |
17 | 318 | Сидоренко Олег | 2011 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | н/с | | |
18 | 403 | Задумов Олег | 2010 | 2ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 209 | Проценко Сергей | 2008 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:21:43 | 1 | |
2 | 435 | Циций Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:24:06 | 2 | +2:23 |
3 | 5 | Казаков Илья | 2008 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:25:32 | 3 | +3:49 |
4 | 233 | Кожекин Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 00:27:10 | 4 | +5:27 |
5 | 88 | Иванов Иван | 2009 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:27:29 | 5 | +5:46 |
6 | 53 | Александров Александр | 2008 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:28:43 | 6 | +7:00 |
7 | 316 | Регинов Семен | 2008 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:28:54 | 7 | +7:11 |
8 | 245 | Маранья Лемус Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:29:39 | 8 | +7:56 |
9 | 76 | Жерехов Даниил | 2008 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:29:52 | 9 | +8:09 |
10 | 112 | Невский Виталий | 2009 | 2р | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 00:29:59 | 10 | +8:16 |
11 | 269 | Инжеватов Егор | 2008 | 1р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:30:06 | 11 | +8:23 |
12 | 100 | Лушкин Григорий | 2010 | 3р | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 00:31:55 | 12 | +10:12 |
13 | 370 | Никитенко Никита | 2008 | 2р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:32:28 | 13 | +10:45 |
14 | 419 | Лагутин Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:33:00 | 14 | +11:17 |
15 | 197 | Купоров Арсений | 2009 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:33:07 | 15 | +11:24 |
16 | 359 | Егоров Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:33:33 | 16 | +11:50 |
17 | 185 | Румянцев Филипп | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 00:33:50 | 17 | +12:07 |
18 | 137 | Мицкевич Владимир | 2009 | 2р | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 00:34:03 | 18 | +12:20 |
19 | 161 | Богопольский Леонид | 2008 | 2р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:34:28 | 19 | +12:45 |
20 | 281 | Соловьев Павел | 2008 | 1ю | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 00:35:06 | 20 | +13:23 |
21 | 125 | Силантьев Владислав | 2009 | 3р | 76 - Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 00:35:22 | 21 | +13:39 |
22 | 221 | Скоробогатов Федор | 2009 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:35:55 | 22 | +14:12 |
23 | 17 | Томащук Егор | 2008 | 2р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:36:05 | 23 | +14:22 |
24 | 400 | Маренников Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:38:08 | 24 | +16:25 |
25 | 29 | Саньков Артем | 2009 | 3р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:39:34 | 25 | +17:51 |
26 | 64 | Сезько Иван | 2008 | 3р | 69 - Тверское СВУ, Тверь | 00:42:13 | 26 | +20:30 |
27 | 257 | Зайцев Кирилл | 2009 | 2р | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:43:10 | 27 | +21:27 |
28 | 410 | Красовский Матвей | 2009 | 1ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 00:44:07 | 28 | +22:24 |
29 | 390 | Сковородников Кирилл | 2009 | 1ю | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:49:08 | 29 | +27:25 |
30 | 337 | Самарин Вячеслав | 2009 | 1ю | 76 - Ярославская обл | 00:49:54 | 30 | +28:11 |
31 | 427 | Бакшеев Сергей | 2009 | 1ю | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 00:58:12 | 31 | +36:29 |
32 | 326 | Напалков Илья | 2009 | 1ю | 77 - Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:13:41 | 32 | +51:58 |
33 | 41 | Веденеев Михаил | 2008 | 1ю | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | cнят | | |
34 | 293 | Бушуев Кирилл | 2009 | 2ю | 69 - Звезда Столипино Зубцовски | cнят | | |
35 | 305 | Живаев Георгий | 2009 | 1ю | 50 - Химки | cнят | | |
36 | 348 | Барков Роман | 2009 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | cнят | | |
37 | 380 | Жосу Ярослав | 2009 | 3ю | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | cнят | | |
38 | 442 | Туренков Владимир | 2008 | 1ю | 69 - Тверское СВУ, Тверь | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 218 | Егоров Леонид | 2006 | кмс | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 00:40:44 | 1 | |
2 | 38 | Павловский Глеб | 2006 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:42:06 | 2 | +1:22 |
3 | 135 | Котляр Михаил | 2006 | кмс | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:43:04 | 3 | +2:20 |
4 | 230 | Громыко Николай | 2006 | кмс | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:46:41 | 4 | +5:57 |
5 | 254 | Жуков Павел | 2007 | 1р | 76 - Жуки, Ярославль | 00:47:50 | 5 | +7:06 |
6 | 183 | Кожин Леонид | 2006 | 1р | 67 - О-Реадовка, Смоленск | 00:49:41 | 6 | +8:57 |
7 | 278 | Бессонов Юрий | 2007 | 1р | 53 - Новгородская область, Вели | 00:51:18 | 7 | +10:34 |
8 | 302 | Шестаков Роман | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 00:56:13 | 8 | +15:29 |
9 | 123 | Орешкин Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 00:58:08 | 9 | +17:24 |
10 | 171 | Петров Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | 01:00:21 | 10 | +19:37 |
11 | 110 | Юрчук Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:02:00 | 11 | +21:16 |
12 | 62 | Сай Степан | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:05:14 | 12 | +24:30 |
13 | 27 | Муганов Денис | 2007 | 2р | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | 01:08:39 | 13 | +27:55 |
14 | 86 | Крысанов Александр | 2006 | 1р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:09:35 | 14 | +28:51 |
15 | 15 | Дюжев Даниил | 2007 | 3р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:13:26 | 15 | +32:42 |
16 | 206 | Живаев Валерий | 2007 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 01:20:24 | 16 | +39:40 |
17 | 159 | Коровин Ярослав | 2007 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 01:20:42 | 17 | +39:58 |
18 | 324 | Лабзин Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 01:20:49 | 18 | +40:05 |
19 | 335 | Крутов Максим | 2006 | 2р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 01:21:20 | 19 | +40:36 |
20 | 74 | Бисембаев Никита | 2006 | 2р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 01:21:54 | 20 | +41:10 |
21 | 147 | Пантелеев Алексей | 2006 | 2р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:22:10 | 21 | +41:26 |
22 | 313 | Лапкин Даниил | 2006 | 1р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | 01:27:33 | 22 | +46:49 |
23 | 195 | Павлов Никита | 2007 | 3р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 01:34:17 | 23 | +53:33 |
24 | 98 | Рутковский Михаил | 2006 | 3р | 78 - Балтийский берег - 339, р- | 01:43:11 | 24 | +62:27 |
25 | 242 | Грязин Ярослав | 2007 | 3р | 50 - Химки | 01:53:23 | 25 | +72:39 |
26 | 50 | Хучуа Михаил | 2006 | 3р | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | н/с | | |
27 | 266 | Красновейкин Егор | 2007 | 1р | 69 - СШОР Тверь-OrientStar, Тве | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 151 | Храмов Тимофей | 2004 | кмс | 53 - KhramovTeam, Великий Новго | 00:51:14 | 1 | |
2 | 91 | Кузнецов Никита | 2004 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь | 00:56:57 | 2 | +5:43 |
3 | 199 | Хапаев Константин | 2004 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 00:58:43 | 3 | +7:29 |
4 | 19 | Хрипун Алексей | 2005 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, | 00:59:43 | 4 | +8:29 |
5 | 139 | Жарков Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:05:18 | 5 | +14:04 |
6 | 163 | Пилипчук Серафим | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Московская обл. | 01:06:41 | 6 | +15:27 |
7 | 103 | Волков Петр | 2004 | кмс | 78 - СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, | 01:11:37 | 7 | +20:23 |
8 | 7 | Трофимов Константин | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Химки | 01:14:16 | 8 | +23:02 |
9 | 175 | Радченко Владислав | 2005 | кмс | 50 - Химки | 01:27:24 | 9 | +36:10 |
10 | 31 | Назаров Данила | 2005 | 1р | 69 - Маслово, Торжокский р-н | 01:28:43 | 10 | +37:29 |
11 | 115 | Юрин Арсений | 2005 | 1р | 39 - СШОР г.Светлый, Калинингра | 01:38:21 | 11 | +47:07 |
12 | 79 | Силантьев Валерий | 2005 | 2р | 76 - Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 01:54:36 | 12 | +63:22 |
13 | 127 | Смирнов Андрей | 2005 | 2р | 69 - Звезда Столипино Зубцовски | 02:04:26 | 13 | +73:12 |
14 | 43 | Иванов Артём | 2005 | 1р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 02:11:26 | 14 | +80:12 |
15 | 67 | Атауллов Николай | 2005 | 1р | 50 - Химки | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 505 | Ивакин Александр | 2000 | мс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:02:44 | 1 | |
2 | 446 | Мышонков Дмитрий | 1994 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 01:05:31 | 2 | +2:47 |
3 | 488 | Ходосенко Александр | 1988 | кмс | 69 - МБУ СШОР «Тверь», Тверь | 01:07:21 | 3 | +4:37 |
4 | 452 | Лапеченков Александр | 2003 | кмс | 50 - Московская обл. | 01:08:20 | 4 | +5:36 |
5 | 458 | Генералов Евгений | 2000 | мс | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:08:51 | 5 | +6:07 |
6 | 520 | Ивакин Максим | 2002 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:09:15 | 6 | +6:31 |
7 | 482 | Лазуткин Артем | 2001 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:09:22 | 7 | +6:38 |
8 | 439 | Тимофеев Никита | 2000 | мс | 50 - О-НиКс, Раменский р-н | 01:10:30 | 8 | +7:46 |
9 | 510 | Соколов Дмитрий | 2002 | мс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:11:22 | 9 | +8:38 |
10 | 366 | Жебуртович Сергей | 1988 | кмс | 69 - Тверь, лично | 01:13:48 | 10 | +11:04 |
11 | 424 | Дмитриев Артем | 2001 | кмс | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:14:32 | 11 | +11:48 |
12 | 470 | Чижов Валентин | 1990 | 2р | 77 - Хорошево СШОР№102, Москва | 01:17:38 | 12 | +14:54 |
13 | 500 | Макаров Сергей | 1988 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:18:01 | 13 | +15:17 |
14 | 476 | Лавров Александр | 1989 | 1р | 69 - ППО КАЭС, Удомельский р-н | 01:19:41 | 14 | +16:57 |
15 | 396 | Медвецкий Андрей | 2003 | 1р | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | 01:20:59 | 15 | +18:15 |
16 | 355 | Воронов Игорь | 2002 | 1р | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:38:37 | 16 | +35:53 |
17 | 432 | Бобров Олег | 1989 | | 50 - Люберецкий р-н, лично | 01:49:00 | 17 | +46:16 |
18 | 376 | Ставцев Евгений | 2002 | 1р | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 01:58:21 | 18 | +55:37 |
19 | 386 | Убогий Иван | 2003 | 2р | 50 - Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | cнят | | |
20 | 406 | Васильев Николай | 2003 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | cнят | | |
21 | 494 | Морозов Вячеслав | 1974 | | 69 - Тверь-Луч, Тверь | н/с | | |
22 | 515 | Потапов Иван | 2002 | кмс | 69 - КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь, Тверь | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 497 | Федоров Сергей | 1962 | | 77 - О-клуб, Москва, Москва ЦАО | 00:49:51 | 1 | |
2 | 491 | Пьянков Владимир | 1962 | 1р | 47 - Петровское, Приозерский р- | 00:51:03 | 2 | +1:12 |
3 | 466 | Иванов Андрей | 1962 | 1р | 47 - КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволожский р | 00:53:52 | 3 | +4:01 |
4 | 418 | Половнев Александр | 1962 | | 78 - Санкт-Петербург, лично | 00:55:13 | 4 | +5:22 |
5 | 426 | Шалин Александр | 1962 | | 37 - СШОР №3 (Шалин), Кинешемск | 00:55:46 | 5 | +5:55 |
6 | 454 | Скоробогатов Сергей | 1962 | 2р | 77 - СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:58:48 | 6 | +8:57 |
7 | 484 | Шишлин Юрий | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 01:00:18 | 7 | +10:27 |
8 | 398 | Петров Сергей | 1960 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 01:00:44 | 8 | +10:53 |
9 | 388 | Бескровный Владимир | 1961 | 2р | 24 - Красноярск | 01:01:08 | 9 | +11:17 |
10 | 441 | Мельников Валерий | 1959 | 1р | 60 - Великие Луки, Великие Луки | 01:08:15 | 10 | +18:24 |
11 | 378 | Чуранов Михаил | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 01:08:36 | 11 | +18:45 |
12 | 434 | Мыльников Валентин | 1958 | 1р | 50 - О-НиКс, Раменский р-н | 01:09:54 | 12 | +20:03 |
13 | 478 | Юдов Сергей | 1960 | | 60 - Псков, лично | 01:11:03 | 13 | +21:12 |
14 | 472 | Матросов Геннадий | 1959 | | 69 - Тверь, лично | 01:12:45 | 14 | +22:54 |
15 | 368 | Шангин Владимир | 1962 | 1р | 67 - Смоленск, лично | 01:18:49 | 15 | +28:58 |
16 | 408 | Кондрашкин Игорь | 1960 | мс | 78 - Азимут, р-н Калининский | 01:24:45 | 16 | +34:54 |
17 | 346 | Трефилов Вячеслав | 1959 | | 35 - Вологда 60+, Вологда | 01:28:11 | 17 | +38:20 |
18 | 357 | Семичев Игорь Игорь | 1961 | мс | 55 - Омск, лично | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 493 | Сретенский Александр | 1956 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 00:57:27 | 1 | |
2 | 481 | Шестеперов Николай | 1957 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 00:57:48 | 2 | +0:21 |
3 | 504 | Крылов Борис | 1957 | 3р | 39 - Калининград, лично | 00:59:42 | 3 | +2:15 |
4 | 475 | Ахмадишин Зинур | 1957 | 1р | 50 - Аксаково, Мытищинский р-н | 00:59:45 | 4 | +2:18 |
5 | 414 | Герасимов Сергей | 1955 | | 33 - Владимирская обл., лично | 01:04:50 | 5 | +7:23 |
6 | 499 | Виленц Дмитрий | 1955 | | 50 - Лобня, лично | 01:05:37 | 6 | +8:10 |
7 | 451 | Советов Леонид | 1954 | | 76 - ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль | 01:07:54 | 7 | +10:27 |
8 | 430 | Сафин Альмир | 1957 | | 77 - Москва, лично | 01:10:47 | 8 | +13:20 |
9 | 463 | Бобров Сергей | 1954 | 1р | 24 - Красноярск | 01:13:12 | 9 | +15:45 |
10 | 509 | Лукин Михаил | 1955 | 1р | 50 - Красногорск, Красногорский | 01:14:10 | 10 | +16:43 |
11 | 524 | Волков Михаил | 1957 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:17:03 | 11 | +19:36 |
12 | 445 | Ян Сергей | 1953 | 1р | 53 - Великий Новгород (лично), | 01:21:38 | 12 | +24:11 |
13 | 422 | Григоров Игорь | 1953 | мс | 35 - Череповец, лично | 01:22:45 | 13 | +25:18 |
14 | 457 | Глебов Сергей | 1953 | | 77 - гриф, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:25:49 | 14 | +28:22 |
15 | 469 | Чудаков Анатолий | 1954 | | 50 - ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткари | 01:35:01 | 15 | +37:34 |
16 | 487 | Снегирев Олег | 1954 | | 69 - Тверская обл., лично | 01:38:07 | 16 | +40:40 |
17 | 514 | Снегирев Александр | 1955 | | 69 - Тверская обл., лично | 02:06:29 | 17 | +69:02 |
18 | 438 | Харпаев Валерий | 1957 | | 76 - Ярославль, лично | 02:26:43 | 18 | +89:16 |
19 | 519 | Мирошниченко Виктор | 1957 | | 39 - Калининград, лично | 02:43:01 | 19 | +105:34 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 176 | Васильев Семен | 2001 | | 53 - Новгородский р-н, лично | 01:12:38 | 1 | |
2 | 21 | Ноткина Алиса | 2002 | 1р | 77 - ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:25:35 | 2 | +12:57 |
3 | 105 | Цветкова Евгения | 1974 | 2р | 52 - Нижний Новгород | 01:26:48 | 3 | +14:10 |
4 | 69 | Егоров Сергей | 1959 | | 47 - КИНЕФ, Киришский р-н | 01:32:46 | 4 | +20:08 |
5 | 128 | Аверьянова Альфия | 1977 | | 50 - СШ им. Горелова, Химки | 01:45:09 | 5 | +32:31 |
6 | 117 | Круженкова Ольга | 1974 | | 71 - Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 01:48:49 | 6 | +36:11 |
7 | 57 | Гриценко Юлия | 1982 | | 37 - СШОР N 3, Иваново, Кинешем | 01:57:30 | 7 | +44:52 |
8 | 33 | Вишнякова Ника | 2009 | 2ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
9 | 140 | Муганова Юлия | 1982 | | 71 - ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула | cнят | | |
10 | 152 | Науменкова Дарья | 2008 | 1ю | 77 - Тропа, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
11 | 9 | Лопаев Игорь | 2015 | | 78 - Forest team, р-н Пушкински | н/с | | |
12 | 45 | Струнникова Юлия | 1981 | | 50 - Московская обл. | н/с | | |
13 | 81 | Жосу Ярослав | 2009 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | н/с | | |
14 | 164 | Жосу Василиса | 2007 | | 69 - OrientStar, Тверь | н/с | | |